Jump to content

Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2007, Apr 19

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  1. 23:48:19, Wed Apr 18, 2007 - user:Vmdenslow (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.77% (U->P) & 56.42% (P->U) (ratio: 49.5%) on Vmdenslow <-> Vanessa Denslow (Vanessa Denslow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  2. 23:49:01, Wed Apr 18, 2007 - user:AndperseAndy (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on AndperseAndy <-> Andy (Andy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  3. 23:49:39, Wed Apr 18, 2007 - user:Samclark2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Samclark2 <-> Samclark2 (Samclark2 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  4. 23:51:24, Wed Apr 18, 2007 - user:Salinaslaredo (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.24% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.1%) on Salinaslaredo <-> Laredo, Texas (Laredo, Texas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  5. 23:52:42, Wed Apr 18, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 12/23) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  6. 23:53:41, Wed Apr 18, 2007 - user:Akliman (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 33.33% (L->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Akliman <-> akliman.squarespace.com (Temporal Single-system Interpretation - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  7. 23:56:06, Wed Apr 18, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 13/24) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  8. 23:56:34, Wed Apr 18, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 14/25) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  9. 23:57:00, Wed Apr 18, 2007 - user:CARDICON23 (contribs; 7/7) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 50.8% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on CARDICON23 <-> Ricard Cardichon (Ricard Cardichon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  10. 23:57:30, Wed Apr 18, 2007 - user:CARDICON23 (contribs; 8/8) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 50.8% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on CARDICON23 <-> Ricard Cardichon (Ricard Cardichon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  11. 23:57:48, Wed Apr 18, 2007 - user:CARDICON23 (contribs; 9/9) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 50.8% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on CARDICON23 <-> Ricard Cardichon (Ricard Cardichon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  12. 23:58:43, Wed Apr 18, 2007 - user:CARDICON23 (contribs; 10/10) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 50.8% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on CARDICON23 <-> Ricard Cardichon (Ricard Cardichon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  13. 00:00:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:CARDICON23 (contribs; 11/11) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 50.8% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on CARDICON23 <-> Ricard Cardichon (Ricard Cardichon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  14. 00:00:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Larryi52 (contribs; 1/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on Larryi52 <-> Larry Ishmael (Larry Ishmael - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  15. 00:03:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mechina (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on Mechina <-> Mechina.Music (Mechina.Music - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  16. 00:04:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sabine's Sunbird (contribs; 1/10) scores 26.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Sabine's Sunbird <-> Bird (Bird - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  17. 00:04:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 15/26) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  18. 00:06:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Joshlovesmelinda (contribs; 1/1) scores 48.81% (U->P) & 63% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on Joshlovesmelinda <-> Melinda uno (Melinda uno - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  19. 00:07:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Joshlovesmelinda (contribs; 2/2) scores 48.81% (U->P) & 63% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on Joshlovesmelinda <-> Melinda uno (Melinda uno - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  20. 00:08:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Larryi52 (contribs; 2/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on Larryi52 <-> Larry Ishmael (Larry Ishmael - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  21. 00:08:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Joshlovesmelinda (contribs; 3/3) scores 48.81% (U->P) & 63% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on Joshlovesmelinda <-> Melinda uno (Melinda uno - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  22. 00:08:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 15/27) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  23. 00:09:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mhari (contribs; 1/1) scores 68.4% (U->P) & 41.42% (P->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on Mhari <-> Artemis (Artemis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  24. 00:13:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shepherds (contribs; 1/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 40.9% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on Shepherds <-> Lord's Shepherds Academy (Lord's Shepherds Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  25. 00:15:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shepherds (contribs; 2/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 40.9% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on Shepherds <-> Lord's Shepherds Academy (Lord's Shepherds Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  26. 00:16:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whoisdougieveney (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 84.21% (P->U) (ratio: 84.2%) on Whoisdougieveney <-> WhoIsDougieVeney.Com (WhoIsDougieVeney.Com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  27. 00:16:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whoisdougieveney (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 84.21% (P->U) (ratio: 84.2%) on Whoisdougieveney <-> WhoIsDougieVeney.Com (WhoIsDougieVeney.Com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  28. 00:17:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whoisdougieveney (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 84.21% (P->U) (ratio: 84.2%) on Whoisdougieveney <-> WhoIsDougieVeney.Com (WhoIsDougieVeney.Com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  29. 00:19:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sydney Fish Market (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sydney Fish Market <-> Sydney Fish Market (Sydney Fish Market - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  30. 00:20:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sydney Fish Market (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sydney Fish Market <-> Sydney Fish Market (Sydney Fish Market - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  31. 00:21:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Allradioweb (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Allradioweb <-> Allradioweb (Allradioweb - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  32. 00:22:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Darkdude633 (contribs; 1/2) scores 51.09% (U->P) & 56.19% (P->U) (ratio: 28.7%) on Darkdude633 <-> DarkBlade (DarkBlade - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  33. 00:26:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sabine's Sunbird (contribs; 2/11) scores 26.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Sabine's Sunbird <-> Bird (Bird - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  34. 00:27:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sabine's Sunbird (contribs; 3/12) scores 26.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Sabine's Sunbird <-> Bird (Bird - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  35. 00:27:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Allradioweb (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Allradioweb <-> Allradioweb (Allradioweb - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  36. 00:28:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Blenkin (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on Blenkin <-> Christopher Blenkin (Christopher Blenkin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  37. 00:28:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sabine's Sunbird (contribs; 4/13) scores 26.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Sabine's Sunbird <-> Bird (Bird - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  38. 00:30:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shepherds (contribs; 3/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 40.9% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on Shepherds <-> Lord's Shepherds Academy (Lord's Shepherds Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  39. 00:30:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Allradioweb (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Allradioweb <-> Allradioweb (Allradioweb - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  40. 00:31:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Allradioweb (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Allradioweb <-> Allradioweb (Allradioweb - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  41. 00:32:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Allradioweb (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Allradioweb <-> Allradioweb (Allradioweb - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  42. 00:33:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:BOLLYWOOD DREAMZ (contribs; 1/1) scores 60.37% (U->L) & 50.9% (L->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on BOLLYWOOD DREAMZ <-> bollywoodconcerts.com (Kareena Kapoor - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  43. 00:33:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mezer1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on Mezer1 <-> Mezer (Mezer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  44. 00:33:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Allradioweb (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 78.57% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Allradioweb <-> Allradioweb.net (Allradioweb.net - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  45. 00:34:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mezer1 (contribs; 2/2) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on Mezer1 <-> Mezer (Mezer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  46. 00:34:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Allradioweb (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 78.57% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Allradioweb <-> Allradioweb.net (Allradioweb.net - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  47. 00:36:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Allradioweb (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 78.57% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Allradioweb <-> Allradioweb.net (Allradioweb.net - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  48. 00:36:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Illwauk (contribs; 1/1) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 45.38% (P->U) (ratio: 34.4%) on Illwauk <-> Milwaukee Wave (Milwaukee Wave - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  49. 00:37:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Blnguyen (contribs; 1/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on Blnguyen <-> Trung Nguyen (Trung Nguyen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  50. 00:37:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Allradioweb (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Allradioweb <-> Allradioweb (Allradioweb - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  51. 00:39:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Illwauk (contribs; 2/2) scores 68.27% (U->P) & 36.87% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on Illwauk <-> Milwaukee Bombers (Milwaukee Bombers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  52. 00:39:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sydney Fish Market (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sydney Fish Market <-> Sydney Fish Market (Sydney Fish Market - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  53. 00:39:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Allradioweb (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 78.57% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Allradioweb <-> Allradioweb.net (Allradioweb.net - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  54. 00:40:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Blnguyen (contribs; 2/3) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 53.07% (P->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on Blnguyen <-> Lan Quoc Nguyen (Lan Quoc Nguyen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  55. 00:40:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Allradioweb (contribs; 11/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 78.57% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Allradioweb <-> Allradioweb.net (Allradioweb.net - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  56. 00:41:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sabine's Sunbird (contribs; 5/14) scores 26.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Sabine's Sunbird <-> Bird (Bird - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  57. 00:42:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Blnguyen (contribs; 3/4) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 76.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.1%) on Blnguyen <-> Lan Nguyen (Lan Nguyen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  58. 00:42:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sabine's Sunbird (contribs; 6/15) scores 26.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Sabine's Sunbird <-> Bird (Bird - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  59. 00:44:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sabine's Sunbird (contribs; 7/16) scores 26.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Sabine's Sunbird <-> Bird (Bird - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  60. 00:48:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Scotts33 (contribs; 1/2) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on Scotts33 <-> Bryan Scott (Bryan Scott - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  61. 00:50:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mrzouk (contribs; 1/5) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Mrzouk <-> Zouk (Zouk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  62. 00:51:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mrzouk (contribs; 2/6) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Mrzouk <-> Zouk (Zouk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  63. 00:51:36, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mrzouk (contribs; 3/7) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Mrzouk <-> Zouk (Zouk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  64. 00:53:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tacticalcombat (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 82.35% (L->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on Tacticalcombat <-> tacticalcombat.org (Silat Harub - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  65. 00:54:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mrzouk (contribs; 4/8) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Mrzouk <-> Zouk (Zouk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  66. 00:55:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mrzouk (contribs; 5/9) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Mrzouk <-> Zouk (Zouk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  67. 01:02:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:LAGWL (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on LAGWL <-> LAGWL (LAGWL - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  68. 01:04:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Blnguyen (contribs; 4/5) scores 85.12% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 42.5%) on Blnguyen <-> Nguyen Si Binh (Nguyen Si Binh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  69. 01:06:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mohabitar (contribs; 1/1) scores 65.61% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 32.8%) on Mohabitar <-> Mohammad Basem Bitar (Mohammad Basem Bitar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  70. 01:09:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Piratedan (contribs; 1/17) scores 75.66% (U->P) & 61.9% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on Piratedan <-> Pirate Round (Pirate Round - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  71. 01:10:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sabine's Sunbird (contribs; 7/17) scores 26.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Sabine's Sunbird <-> Bird (Bird - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  72. 01:10:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sabine's Sunbird (contribs; 8/18) scores 26.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Sabine's Sunbird <-> Bird (Bird - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  73. 01:12:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Doc Chopper (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.28% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.6%) on Doc Chopper <-> Chopper bicycle (Chopper bicycle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  74. 01:15:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sweetdecals (contribs; 1/1) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on Sweetdecals <-> Decal (Decal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  75. 01:15:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sweetdecals (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Sweetdecals <-> sweetdecals.com (Decal - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  76. 01:18:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sweetdecals (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Sweetdecals <-> sweetdecals.com (Diecutting - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  77. 01:19:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Drake&Josh (contribs; 1/3) scores 50% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on Drake&Josh <-> Drake Bell (Drake Bell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  78. 01:20:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Drake&Josh (contribs; 2/4) scores 50% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on Drake&Josh <-> Drake Bell (Drake Bell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  79. 01:22:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sweetdecals (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Sweetdecals <-> sweetdecals.com (Calligraphy - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  80. 01:23:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sweetdecals (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Sweetdecals <-> sweetdecals.com (Calligraphy - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  81. 01:26:29, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Piratedan (contribs; 2/18) scores 75.66% (U->P) & 61.9% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on Piratedan <-> Pirate Round (Pirate Round - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  82. 01:27:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Vessels404 (contribs; 1/2) scores 70% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 40.8%) on Vessels404 <-> Vessels (album) (Vessels (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  83. 01:29:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mgurst (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 39.99% (P->U) (ratio: 35.9%) on Mgurst <-> Michael Gurstein (Michael Gurstein - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  84. 01:29:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Vessels404 (contribs; 2/3) scores 70% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 40.8%) on Vessels404 <-> Vessels (album) (Vessels (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  85. 01:30:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sweetdecals (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Sweetdecals <-> sweetdecals.com (Transliteration - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  86. 01:31:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mgurst (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 39.99% (P->U) (ratio: 35.9%) on Mgurst <-> Michael Gurstein (Michael Gurstein - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  87. 01:32:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Vessels404 (contribs; 3/4) scores 70% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 40.8%) on Vessels404 <-> Vessels (album) (Vessels (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  88. 01:34:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sweetdecals (contribs; 7/7) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on Sweetdecals <-> Decal (Decal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  89. 01:34:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sweetdecals (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Sweetdecals <-> sweetdecals.com (Decal - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  90. 01:37:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Vessels404 (contribs; 4/5) scores 70% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 40.8%) on Vessels404 <-> Vessels (album) (Vessels (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  91. 01:37:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thebonencp (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Thebonencp <-> Thebonencp (Thebonencp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  92. 01:37:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Vinayreddy1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 90.9%) on Vinayreddy1 <-> Vinay reddy (Vinay reddy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  93. 01:38:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:KaseyKahne (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on KaseyKahne <-> Kasey Kahne (Kasey Kahne - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  94. 01:39:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pesco (contribs; 1/1) scores 54% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 36.4%) on Pesco <-> Echo (Echo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  95. 01:40:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Lalli (contribs; 1/1) scores 72% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on Lalli <-> Kate & Allie (Kate & Allie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  96. 01:41:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Fallonized (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 61.17% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on Fallonized <-> Jimmy Fallon (Jimmy Fallon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  97. 01:44:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pacific PanDeist (contribs; 1/1) scores 46.66% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 40.8%) on Pacific PanDeist <-> Pandeism (Pandeism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  98. 01:45:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thebonencp (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Thebonencp <-> Thebonencp (Thebonencp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  99. 01:47:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Daniel scc (contribs; 1/1) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on Daniel scc <-> Daniel James Clark (Daniel James Clark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  100. 01:48:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thebonencp (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Thebonencp <-> Thebonencp (Thebonencp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  101. 01:48:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Daniel scc (contribs; 2/2) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on Daniel scc <-> Daniel James Clark (Daniel James Clark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  102. 01:48:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thebonencp (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Thebonencp <-> Thebonencp (Thebonencp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  103. 01:50:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thebonencp (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Thebonencp <-> Thebonencp (Thebonencp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  104. 01:50:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ozonelayer03 (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.86% (U->P) & 52.86% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on Ozonelayer03 <-> Ozone in water (Ozone in water - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  105. 01:51:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thebonencp (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Thebonencp <-> Thebonencp (Thebonencp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  106. 01:52:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thebonencp (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Thebonencp <-> Thebonencp (Thebonencp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  107. 01:52:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Daniel scc (contribs; 3/3) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on Daniel scc <-> Daniel James Clark (Daniel James Clark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  108. 01:54:36, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Daniel scc (contribs; 4/4) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on Daniel scc <-> Daniel James Clark (Daniel James Clark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  109. 01:55:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thebonencp (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Thebonencp <-> Thebonencp (Thebonencp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  110. 01:56:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Daniel scc (contribs; 5/5) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on Daniel scc <-> Daniel James Clark (Daniel James Clark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  111. 01:59:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ashende (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on Ashende <-> Akshay Shende (Akshay Shende - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  112. 02:01:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tennis expert (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Tennis expert <-> Tennis (Tennis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  113. 02:01:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Daniel scc (contribs; 6/6) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on Daniel scc <-> Daniel James Clark (Daniel James Clark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  114. 02:01:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pacific PanDeist (contribs; 5/5) scores 46.66% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 40.8%) on Pacific PanDeist <-> Pandeism (Pandeism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  115. 02:02:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Daniel scc (contribs; 7/7) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on Daniel scc <-> Daniel James Clark (Daniel James Clark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  116. 02:02:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ozonelayer03 (contribs; 2/2) scores 52.86% (U->P) & 52.86% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on Ozonelayer03 <-> Ozone in water (Ozone in water - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  117. 02:04:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Daniel scc (contribs; 8/8) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on Daniel scc <-> Daniel James Clark (Daniel James Clark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  118. 02:11:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Daniel scc (contribs; 9/9) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on Daniel scc <-> Daniel James Clark (Daniel James Clark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  119. 02:11:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Daniel scc (contribs; 10/10) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on Daniel scc <-> Daniel James Clark (Daniel James Clark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  120. 02:14:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:GLivingMonkey (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on GLivingMonkey <-> G Living (G Living - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  121. 02:14:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Commercehelper (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 82.35% (P->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on Commercehelper <-> Commercehelper.com (Commercehelper.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  122. 02:18:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:GLivingMonkey (contribs; 2/2) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on GLivingMonkey <-> G Living (G Living - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  123. 02:20:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:GLivingMonkey (contribs; 3/3) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on GLivingMonkey <-> G Living (G Living - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  124. 02:20:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:GLivingMonkey (contribs; 4/4) scores 53.84% (U->L) & 77.77% (L->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on GLivingMonkey <-> gliving.tv (G Living - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  125. 02:24:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Commercehelper (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 82.35% (P->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on Commercehelper <-> Commercehelper.com (Commercehelper.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  126. 02:24:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Commercehelper (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Commercehelper <-> commercehelper.comhttp (Commercehelper.com - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  127. 02:24:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Commercehelper (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 82.35% (L->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on Commercehelper <-> commercehelper.com (Commercehelper.com - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  128. 02:24:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Commercehelper (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 82.35% (P->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on Commercehelper <-> Commercehelper.com (Commercehelper.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  129. 02:26:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:GLivingMonkey (contribs; 5/5) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on GLivingMonkey <-> G Living (G Living - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  130. 02:28:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mdmbhomes (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.65% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 33.1%) on Mdmbhomes <-> Better homes (Better homes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  131. 02:29:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shadypanda (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Shadypanda <-> Shadypanda (Shadypanda - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  132. 02:29:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Quale (contribs; 1/1) scores 58% (U->P) & 76% (P->U) (ratio: 44%) on Quale <-> Jaque (Jaque - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  133. 02:30:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Siba (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Siba <-> Sibawayh (Sibawayh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  134. 02:35:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:GLivingMonkey (contribs; 6/6) scores 53.84% (U->L) & 77.77% (L->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on GLivingMonkey <-> gliving.tv (Ecological living - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  135. 02:38:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:GLivingMonkey (contribs; 7/7) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on GLivingMonkey <-> G Living (G Living - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  136. 02:41:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:GLivingMonkey (contribs; 8/8) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on GLivingMonkey <-> G Living (G Living - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  137. 02:44:36, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cardwarfare (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Cardwarfare <-> Cardwarfare (Cardwarfare - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  138. 02:49:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Transsylvanian (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.11% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on Transsylvanian <-> History of Transylvania (History of Transylvania - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  139. 02:50:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Garyshermer (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Garyshermer <-> Garyshermer (Garyshermer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  140. 02:52:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Bobdole444 (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on Bobdole444 <-> Bob Dole (Bob Dole - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  141. 02:52:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Transsylvanian (contribs; 2/2) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on Transsylvanian <-> Transylvania (Transylvania - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  142. 02:52:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:-franciscarlo- (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 51.4%) on -franciscarlo- <-> Francis carlo de guzman (Francis carlo de guzman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  143. 03:02:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Letoyabrigade (contribs; 1/1) scores 50.69% (U->P) & 50.69% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on Letoyabrigade <-> LeToya Luckett (LeToya Luckett - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  144. 03:03:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Milos Warrior (contribs; 1/1) scores 40% (U->P) & 77.76% (P->U) (ratio: 31.1%) on Milos Warrior <-> Mario (Mario - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  145. 03:03:33, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Letoyabrigade (contribs; 2/2) scores 50.69% (U->P) & 50.69% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on Letoyabrigade <-> LeToya Luckett (LeToya Luckett - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  146. 03:05:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Letoyabrigade (contribs; 3/3) scores 50.69% (U->P) & 50.69% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on Letoyabrigade <-> LeToya Luckett (LeToya Luckett - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  147. 03:08:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:OrphanBot (contribs; 1/2) scores 51.86% (U->P) & 51.86% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on OrphanBot <-> John Cabot (John Cabot - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  148. 03:10:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Aspire123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->L) & 50% (L->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Aspire123 <-> aspiresys.com (Software companies in India - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  149. 03:11:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shadypanda (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Shadypanda <-> Shadypanda (Shadypanda - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  150. 03:14:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Extremely sa (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 73.33% (L->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on Extremely sa <-> extremelysa.co.za (Dirt jumping - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  151. 03:18:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Extremely sa (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 73.33% (L->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on Extremely sa <-> extremelysa.co.za (Bungee jumping - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  152. 03:23:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Extremely sa (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 73.33% (L->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on Extremely sa <-> extremelysa.co.za (Caving - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  153. 03:25:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Extremely sa (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 73.33% (L->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on Extremely sa <-> extremelysa.co.za (Caving - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  154. 03:27:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Extremely sa (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 73.33% (L->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on Extremely sa <-> extremelysa.co.za (Motocross - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  155. 03:28:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Poulsen (contribs; 1/4) scores 61.84% (U->P) & 48.1% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on Poulsen <-> Danny Olsen (Danny Olsen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  156. 03:33:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Poulsen (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on Poulsen <-> Simon Poulsen (Simon Poulsen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  157. 03:46:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Don Alessandro (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.07% (U->P) & 76.66% (P->U) (ratio: 40.6%) on Don Alessandro <-> Massandra (Massandra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  158. 03:53:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Adamdean25 (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on Adamdean25 <-> Adam dean (Adam dean - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  159. 03:55:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Rezayatmand (contribs; 1/8) scores 100% (U->L) & 61.11% (L->U) (ratio: 61.1%) on Rezayatmand <-> artsrezayatmand.com (List of Persian painters - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  160. 03:56:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jogersbot (contribs; 1/1) scores 48% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on Jogersbot <-> JoBoxers (JoBoxers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  161. 03:59:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Lucasbfr (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on Lucasbfr <-> Katie lucas (Katie lucas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  162. 04:01:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Creggan06 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on Creggan06 <-> Creggan, Derry (Creggan, Derry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  163. 04:02:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dvino (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 55.55% (L->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on Dvino <-> dvino.co.uk (Nero d'Avola - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  164. 04:05:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:John.mandal (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 90.9% (P->U) (ratio: 90.9%) on John.mandal <-> John K. Mandal (John K. Mandal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  165. 04:06:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sensiva (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sensiva <-> Sensiva (Sensiva - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  166. 04:08:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Francoco (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.12% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 48.9%) on Francoco <-> Franco bulaon (Franco bulaon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  167. 04:12:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sensiva (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sensiva <-> Sensiva (Sensiva - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  168. 04:12:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Francoco (contribs; 2/2) scores 85.12% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 48.9%) on Francoco <-> Franco bulaon (Franco bulaon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  169. 04:12:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sensiva (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 77.77% (L->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on Sensiva <-> sensiva.ru (Sensiva - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  170. 04:13:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sensiva (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sensiva <-> Sensiva (Sensiva - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  171. 04:14:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Everyking (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.48% (U->P) & 53.48% (P->U) (ratio: 28.6%) on Everyking <-> Deperming (Deperming - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  172. 04:14:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Robin the Raver (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Robin the Raver <-> Robin the Raver (Robin the Raver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  173. 04:16:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Yturgut (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on Yturgut <-> Yiğit Turgut (Yiğit Turgut - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  174. 04:17:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Yturgut (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on Yturgut <-> Yiğit Turgut (Yiğit Turgut - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  175. 04:17:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sensiva (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sensiva <-> Sensiva (Sensiva - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  176. 04:19:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Yturgut (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on Yturgut <-> Yiğit Turgut (Yiğit Turgut - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  177. 04:20:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Emdinfo (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.71% (U->P) & 76.2% (P->U) (ratio: 42.4%) on Emdinfo <-> Emdfm (Emdfm - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  178. 04:20:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sensiva (contribs; 6/6) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on Sensiva <-> Sensotech (Sensotech - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  179. 04:21:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:IHateMalware (contribs; 1/1) scores 40.83% (U->P) & 66.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on IHateMalware <-> Adware (Adware - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  180. 04:22:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:IHateMalware (contribs; 2/2) scores 40.83% (U->P) & 66.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on IHateMalware <-> Adware (Adware - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  181. 04:28:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Emdinfo (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.71% (U->P) & 76.2% (P->U) (ratio: 42.4%) on Emdinfo <-> Emdfm (Emdfm - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  182. 04:37:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Desiphral (contribs; 1/1) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on Desiphral <-> Desi (Desi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  183. 04:47:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Carazoo123 (contribs; 1/4) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on Carazoo123 <-> Carazoo (Carazoo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  184. 04:51:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Aledran (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 39.3%) on Aledran <-> Ashley John Ledran (Ashley John Ledran - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  185. 05:01:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Nareshdadhich (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Nareshdadhich <-> Naresh Dadhich (Naresh Dadhich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  186. 05:17:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cacoyle (contribs; 1/1) scores 84.28% (U->P) & 73.75% (P->U) (ratio: 62.1%) on Cacoyle <-> Fay Coyle (Fay Coyle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  187. 05:17:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:2112records (contribs; 1/1) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on 2112records <-> 2112 (2112 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  188. 05:20:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chcheng99 (contribs; 1/1) scores 63% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on Chcheng99 <-> Chun-Hung Cheng (Chun-Hung Cheng - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  189. 05:20:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chcheng99 (contribs; 2/2) scores 63% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on Chcheng99 <-> Chun-Hung Cheng (Chun-Hung Cheng - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  190. 05:21:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chcheng99 (contribs; 3/3) scores 63% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on Chcheng99 <-> Chun-Hung Cheng (Chun-Hung Cheng - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  191. 05:21:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Craig Harrison (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Craig Harrison <-> Craig Harrison (Craig Harrison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  192. 05:22:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Craig Harrison (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Craig Harrison <-> Craig Harrison (Craig Harrison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  193. 05:23:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:TechBits (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on TechBits <-> Techbits (Techbits - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  194. 05:24:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ScottyRoddie (contribs; 1/1) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on ScottyRoddie <-> Scott roddie (Scott roddie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  195. 05:26:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Craig Harrison (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Craig Harrison <-> Craig Harrison (Craig Harrison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  196. 05:28:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Craig Harrison (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Craig Harrison <-> Craig Harrison (Craig Harrison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  197. 05:30:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Penubag (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Penubag <-> Penubag (Penubag - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  198. 05:31:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hindutashravi (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.23% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on Hindutashravi <-> Hindutash (Hindutash - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  199. 05:34:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Seoanalyzer (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Seoanalyzer <-> Seoanalyzer (Seoanalyzer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  200. 05:35:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Seoanalyzer (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Seoanalyzer <-> Seoanalyzer (Seoanalyzer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  201. 05:36:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Patcoyle (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on Patcoyle <-> patcoyle.net (Sports marketing - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  202. 05:37:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Seoanalyzer (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Seoanalyzer <-> Seoanalyzer (Seoanalyzer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  203. 05:39:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:TechBits (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on TechBits <-> Techbits (Techbits - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  204. 05:40:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:TechBits (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on TechBits <-> Techbits (Techbits - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  205. 05:42:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:TechBits (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on TechBits <-> Techbits (Techbits - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  206. 05:43:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:TechBits (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on TechBits <-> Techbits (Techbits - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  207. 05:54:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:SkyWalker (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.33% (U->P) & 60.55% (P->U) (ratio: 31.6%) on SkyWalker <-> Spyware (Spyware - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  208. 06:04:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Nandkumarpatel (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Nandkumarpatel <-> Nandkumar Patel (Nandkumar Patel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  209. 06:04:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ArthBH (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on ArthBH <-> ArthBH (ArthBH - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  210. 06:06:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Shriya Saran - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  211. 06:07:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Raftingjapan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on Raftingjapan <-> Raftingjapan.com (Raftingjapan.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  212. 06:09:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Rajinikanth - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  213. 06:12:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Nayantara - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  214. 06:13:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Calvinharristv (contribs; 1/4) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on Calvinharristv <-> Calvin Harris (Calvin Harris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  215. 06:15:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Calvinharristv (contribs; 2/5) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on Calvinharristv <-> Calvin Harris (Calvin Harris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  216. 06:15:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jasonwitmer (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jasonwitmer <-> Jason Witmer (Jason Witmer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  217. 06:16:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Trisha Krishnan - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  218. 06:17:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Steveauckland (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Steveauckland <-> Steve Auckland (Steve Auckland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  219. 06:19:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 5/5) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Asin Thottumkal - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  220. 06:20:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ColtsScore (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 57.38% (P->U) (ratio: 28.6%) on ColtsScore <-> Barrie Colts (Barrie Colts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  221. 06:20:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Steveauckland (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Steveauckland <-> Steve Auckland (Steve Auckland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  222. 06:20:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 6/6) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Surya Sivakumar - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  223. 06:21:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 1/28) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  224. 06:21:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 7/7) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Jyothika Saravanan - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  225. 06:24:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Exasco (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Exasco <-> Exasco (Exasco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  226. 06:24:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 8/8) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Silambarasan Rajendar - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  227. 06:25:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 9/9) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Mozhi - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  228. 06:26:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 2/29) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  229. 06:26:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:VincenzoHC (contribs; 1/1) scores 59.22% (U->P) & 43.87% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on VincenzoHC <-> Vincent Henry Chung (Vincent Henry Chung - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  230. 06:27:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 10/10) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Sandhya - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  231. 06:27:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 3/30) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  232. 06:27:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:VincenzoHC (contribs; 2/2) scores 59.22% (U->P) & 43.87% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on VincenzoHC <-> Vincent Henry Chung (Vincent Henry Chung - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  233. 06:30:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 4/31) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  234. 06:30:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 11/11) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (R. Madhavan - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  235. 06:31:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Garijenkins (contribs; 1/1) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on Garijenkins <-> Gari (Gari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  236. 06:32:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Garijenkins (contribs; 2/2) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on Garijenkins <-> Gari (Gari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  237. 06:33:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 12/12) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Sangeetha - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  238. 06:34:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 13/13) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Vishal Reddy - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  239. 06:37:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 14/14) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Bhanu - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  240. 06:37:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 15/15) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Dasavatharam - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  241. 06:37:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shuddha123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 63% (U->P) & 41.17% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on Shuddha123 <-> Shri Shuddhanandaa (Shri Shuddhanandaa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  242. 06:39:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 16/16) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Bharath - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  243. 06:40:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 17/17) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Kamal Haasan - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  244. 06:44:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 18/18) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Jayam Ravi - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  245. 06:45:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 19/19) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Prithviraj Sukumaran - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  246. 06:48:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:203.189.66.227 (contribs; 20/20) Monitored link - www.paraparapu.com/?mode=cinema (Karthik Sivakumar - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  247. 06:57:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MadMax (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.bodyslamming.com/other/metalmaniac.html (Metal Maniac - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  248. 07:02:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Destiny Church Edinburgh (contribs; 1/1) scores 27.27% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on Destiny Church Edinburgh <-> Church (Church - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  249. 07:03:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Destiny Church Edinburgh (contribs; 2/2) scores 40.9% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on Destiny Church Edinburgh <-> Edinburgh (Edinburgh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  250. 07:05:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Swarupstyles (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Swarupstyles <-> Swarup (Swarup - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  251. 07:06:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Makalp (contribs; 1/8) scores 57.15% (U->P) & 51.33% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on Makalp <-> Kaymaklı (Kaymaklı - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  252. 07:16:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Indon (contribs; 1/7) scores 54% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Indon <-> Video (Video - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  253. 07:19:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ColtsScore (contribs; 2/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 57.38% (P->U) (ratio: 28.6%) on ColtsScore <-> Barrie Colts (Barrie Colts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  254. 07:20:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Destiny Church Edinburgh (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Destiny Church Edinburgh <-> Destiny Church Edinburgh (Destiny Church Edinburgh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  255. 07:20:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Destiny Church Edinburgh (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Destiny Church Edinburgh <-> Destiny Church Edinburgh (Destiny Church Edinburgh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  256. 07:21:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Williambloke (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Williambloke <-> Williambloke (Williambloke - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  257. 07:23:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Habibishawarma (contribs; 1/1) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on Habibishawarma <-> Habibi (Habibi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  258. 07:24:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:International space agency 2007 (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on International space agency 2007 <-> International Space Agency (International Space Agency - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  259. 07:25:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Vincent bethell (contribs; 1/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Vincent bethell <-> Vincent Bethell (Vincent Bethell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  260. 07:26:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Vincent bethell (contribs; 2/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Vincent bethell <-> Vincent Bethell (Vincent Bethell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  261. 07:28:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Williambloke (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Williambloke <-> Williambloke (Williambloke - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  262. 07:28:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Vincent bethell (contribs; 3/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Vincent bethell <-> Vincent Bethell (Vincent Bethell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  263. 07:29:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MC Chappell (contribs; 1/3) scores 80% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on MC Chappell <-> Gilbert Chappell (Gilbert Chappell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  264. 07:30:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Williambloke (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Williambloke <-> William Bloke (William Bloke - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  265. 07:30:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Overexposed (contribs; 1/22) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Overexposed <-> Overexposed (Overexposed - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  266. 07:30:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Makalp (contribs; 2/9) scores 57.15% (U->P) & 57.75% (P->U) (ratio: 33%) on Makalp <-> Kaymakli (Kaymakli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  267. 07:31:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gemmakent (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gemmakent <-> Gemma Kent (Gemma Kent - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  268. 07:33:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kings church (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 52.38% (P->U) (ratio: 52.3%) on Kings church <-> Kings church darlington (Kings church darlington - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  269. 07:33:29, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kings church (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 52.38% (P->U) (ratio: 52.3%) on Kings church <-> Kings church darlington (Kings church darlington - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  270. 07:34:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Samgoucher (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Samgoucher <-> Sam goucher (Sam goucher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  271. 07:34:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kings church (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 52.38% (P->U) (ratio: 52.3%) on Kings church <-> Kings church darlington (Kings church darlington - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  272. 07:35:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MC Chappell (contribs; 2/4) scores 80% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on MC Chappell <-> Gilbert Chappell (Gilbert Chappell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  273. 07:38:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Overexposed (contribs; 2/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Overexposed <-> Overexposed (Overexposed - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  274. 07:39:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:World Machal (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on World Machal <-> Machal (Machal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  275. 07:39:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Winstonio (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 87% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on Winstonio <-> STN (STN - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  276. 07:40:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Overexposed (contribs; 3/24) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Overexposed <-> Overexposed (Overexposed - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  277. 07:43:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Xseriesthree (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 51%) on Xseriesthree <-> X-Series (X-Series - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  278. 07:44:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Samgoucher (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Samgoucher <-> Sam goucher (Sam goucher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  279. 07:45:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Xseriesthree (contribs; 2/2) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 51%) on Xseriesthree <-> X-Series (X-Series - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  280. 07:49:29, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MC Chappell (contribs; 3/5) scores 80% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on MC Chappell <-> Gilbert Chappell (Gilbert Chappell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  281. 07:49:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Scarslilpyro (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Scarslilpyro <-> Scarslilpyro (Scarslilpyro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  282. 07:50:33, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MC Chappell (contribs; 4/6) scores 80% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on MC Chappell <-> Gilbert Chappell (Gilbert Chappell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  283. 07:53:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MC Chappell (contribs; 5/7) scores 80% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on MC Chappell <-> Gilbert Chappell (Gilbert Chappell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  284. 07:54:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Teamlease (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on Teamlease <-> TeamLease Services (P) Ltd. (TeamLease Services (P) Ltd. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  285. 07:55:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MC Chappell (contribs; 6/8) scores 80% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on MC Chappell <-> Gilbert Chappell (Gilbert Chappell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  286. 07:58:36, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Oneworldtrust (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Oneworldtrust <-> One World Trust (One World Trust - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  287. 07:58:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Samgoucher (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Samgoucher <-> Sam goucher (Sam goucher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  288. 07:58:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Scarslilpyro (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Scarslilpyro <-> Scarslilpyro (Scarslilpyro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  289. 07:59:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Upper11 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Upper11 <-> Upper 11 Records (Upper 11 Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  290. 07:59:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Oneworldtrust (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Oneworldtrust <-> One World Trust (One World Trust - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  291. 08:01:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Russavia (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on Russavia <-> Donavia (Donavia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  292. 08:03:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Scarslilpyro (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Scarslilpyro <-> Scarslilpyro (Scarslilpyro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  293. 08:04:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Samgoucher (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Samgoucher <-> Sam goucher (Sam goucher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  294. 08:06:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Upper11 (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Upper11 <-> Upper 11 Records (Upper 11 Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  295. 08:07:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Upper11 (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Upper11 <-> Upper 11 Records (Upper 11 Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  296. 08:09:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 1/8) scores 65.45% (U->P) & 46.36% (P->U) (ratio: 30.3%) on Handicapper <-> First Flight Handicap (First Flight Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  297. 08:09:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jackwarnermusic.com (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Jackwarnermusic.com <-> Warner (Warner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  298. 08:11:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Upper11 (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Upper11 <-> Upper 11 Records (Upper 11 Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  299. 08:13:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Heidiwainwright (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Heidiwainwright <-> HEIDI WAINWRIGHT (HEIDI WAINWRIGHT - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  300. 08:14:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mattloveday (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Mattloveday <-> Matt Loveday (Matt Loveday - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  301. 08:15:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mattloveday (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Mattloveday <-> Matt Loveday (Matt Loveday - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  302. 08:15:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jackwarnermusic.com (contribs; 2/2) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Jackwarnermusic.com <-> Warner (Warner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  303. 08:15:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jackwarnermusic.com (contribs; 3/3) scores 74.7% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 52.2%) on Jackwarnermusic.com <-> warnermusicmaster.com (Warner - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  304. 08:15:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jackwarnermusic.com (contribs; 4/4) scores 55.55% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 42.7%) on Jackwarnermusic.com <-> jackwarner.net (Warner - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  305. 08:16:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mattloveday (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Mattloveday <-> Matt Loveday (Matt Loveday - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  306. 08:16:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pharaoh Hound (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.81% (U->P) & 51.64% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on Pharaoh Hound <-> Afghan Hound (Afghan Hound - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  307. 08:19:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Heidiwainwright (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Heidiwainwright <-> Heidi Wainwright (Heidi Wainwright - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  308. 08:20:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Undefined1.4 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Undefined1.4 <-> Undefined1.4 (Undefined1.4 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  309. 08:25:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jackwarnermusic.com (contribs; 5/5) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Jackwarnermusic.com <-> Warner (Warner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  310. 08:28:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Vishalkhapre (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Vishalkhapre <-> khapre.org (Abhang - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  311. 08:28:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jackwarnermusic.com (contribs; 6/6) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Jackwarnermusic.com <-> Warner (Warner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  312. 08:35:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Crydom (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Crydom <-> crydom.com (Solid state relay - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  313. 08:38:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (Normal Heights, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  314. 08:39:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Crydom (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Crydom <-> crydom.com (Solid state relay - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  315. 08:42:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Wikihonduras (contribs; 1/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Wikihonduras <-> Honduras (Honduras - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  316. 08:42:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (Kensington, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  317. 08:43:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Adolescent (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 45.45% (L->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on Adolescent <-> adolescent-.blogspot.com (Sabrina - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  318. 08:44:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Oncosan (contribs; 3/3) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on Oncosan <-> Oncology (Oncology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  319. 08:44:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Oncosan (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on Oncosan <-> oncosan.com (Oncology - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  320. 08:44:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Oncosan (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on Oncosan <-> oncosan.com (Oncology - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  321. 08:45:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (La Jolla, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  322. 08:48:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (Mission Beach, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  323. 08:49:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:RandoudaSHAD (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on RandoudaSHAD <-> RandoudaSHAD (RandoudaSHAD - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  324. 08:50:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:RandoudaSHAD (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on RandoudaSHAD <-> RandoudaSHAD (RandoudaSHAD - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  325. 08:50:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (Pacific Beach, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  326. 08:53:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:RandoudaSHAD (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on RandoudaSHAD <-> RandoudaSHAD (RandoudaSHAD - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  327. 08:54:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:RandoudaSHAD (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on RandoudaSHAD <-> RandoudaSHAD (RandoudaSHAD - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  328. 08:59:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:SMegatron (contribs; 1/3) scores 63.65% (U->P) & 63.65% (P->U) (ratio: 40.5%) on SMegatron <-> Galvatron (Galvatron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  329. 09:01:33, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tfscougars (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on Tfscougars <-> TFS Cougars U-16 basketball team (TFS Cougars U-16 basketball team - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  330. 09:03:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (Hillcrest, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  331. 09:04:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whalen cook (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on Whalen cook <-> Ryan whalen cook (Ryan whalen cook - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  332. 09:05:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whalen cook (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on Whalen cook <-> Ryan whalen cook (Ryan whalen cook - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  333. 09:05:34, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Designcouncil (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.22% (L->U) (ratio: 72.2%) on Designcouncil <-> designcouncil.org.uk (Industrial design - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  334. 09:05:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Leeds scot (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on Leeds scot <-> Adel, Leeds (Adel, Leeds - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  335. 09:06:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (North Park, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  336. 09:06:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tfscougars (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on Tfscougars <-> TFS Cougars U-16 basketball team (TFS Cougars U-16 basketball team - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  337. 09:06:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Birdman1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Birdman1 <-> Bird (Bird - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  338. 09:06:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Leeds scot (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on Leeds scot <-> Adel, Leeds (Adel, Leeds - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  339. 09:06:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tfscougars (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on Tfscougars <-> TFS Cougars U-16 basketball team (TFS Cougars U-16 basketball team - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  340. 09:07:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:BradleyRHart (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on BradleyRHart <-> Bradley R Hart (Bradley R Hart - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  341. 09:08:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whalen cook (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on Whalen cook <-> Ryan whalen cook (Ryan whalen cook - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  342. 09:08:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jack134000 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jack134000 <-> Jack134000 (Jack134000 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  343. 09:08:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (Ocean Beach, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  344. 09:09:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whalen cook (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on Whalen cook <-> Ryan whalen cook (Ryan whalen cook - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  345. 09:10:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jack134000 (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jack134000 <-> Jack134000 (Jack134000 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  346. 09:11:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jack134000 (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jack134000 <-> Jack134000 (Jack134000 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  347. 09:11:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whalen cook (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on Whalen cook <-> Ryan whalen cook (Ryan whalen cook - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  348. 09:12:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (Gaslamp Quarter, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  349. 09:14:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Designcouncil (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.22% (L->U) (ratio: 72.2%) on Designcouncil <-> designcouncil.org.uk (Interaction design - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  350. 09:14:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (Seaport Village - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  351. 09:17:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tfscougars (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on Tfscougars <-> TFS Cougars U-16 basketball team (TFS Cougars U-16 basketball team - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  352. 09:17:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 11/11) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (South Park, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  353. 09:17:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tfscougars (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on Tfscougars <-> TFS Cougars U-16 basketball team (TFS Cougars U-16 basketball team - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  354. 09:19:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Atlantacitizen (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 57.59% (P->U) (ratio: 28.7%) on Atlantacitizen <-> Midtown Atlanta (Midtown Atlanta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  355. 09:19:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Atlantacitizen (contribs; 2/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 57.59% (P->U) (ratio: 28.7%) on Atlantacitizen <-> Midtown Atlanta (Midtown Atlanta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  356. 09:19:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tfscougars (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on Tfscougars <-> TFS Cougars U-16 basketball team (TFS Cougars U-16 basketball team - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  357. 09:20:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Rodden29 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on Rodden29 <-> Euan Rodden (Euan Rodden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  358. 09:21:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ShashankTripathi (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on ShashankTripathi <-> Shashank (Shashank - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  359. 09:21:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 12/12) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (City Heights, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  360. 09:22:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Designcouncil (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.22% (L->U) (ratio: 72.2%) on Designcouncil <-> designcouncil.org.uk (Automotive design - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  361. 09:23:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 13/13) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (College Area, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  362. 09:25:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Albany NY (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.15% (U->P) & 37.14% (P->U) (ratio: 28.6%) on Albany NY <-> Media in Albany, New York (Media in Albany, New York - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  363. 09:25:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ricardo.sanz (contribs; 1/1) scores 45.45% (U->L) & 56.25% (L->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on Ricardo.sanz <-> rsanz.com (IEC61850 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  364. 09:33:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mheltone (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.87% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 27.5%) on Mheltone <-> Melton Geconcillo (Melton Geconcillo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  365. 09:33:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 14/14) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (University Heights, San Diego, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  366. 09:33:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mheltone (contribs; 2/2) scores 62.87% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 27.5%) on Mheltone <-> Melton Geconcillo (Melton Geconcillo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  367. 09:35:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Meredith batten (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Meredith batten <-> Meredith batten (Meredith batten - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  368. 09:35:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jeronimo duque (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jeronimo duque <-> Jeronimo duque (Jeronimo duque - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  369. 09:36:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tollyburkan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Tollyburkan <-> Tolly Burkan (Tolly Burkan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  370. 09:39:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Treacyandco (contribs; 1/8) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 51.2% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on Treacyandco <-> Michael Treacy (Michael Treacy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  371. 09:39:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tollyburkan (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Tollyburkan <-> Tolly Burkan (Tolly Burkan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  372. 09:40:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Reg Hartt (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Reg Hartt <-> Reg Hartt (Reg Hartt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  373. 09:41:34, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gotherecom (contribs; 14/15) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gotherecom <-> gothere.com (Old Town San Diego State Historic Park - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  374. 09:41:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tollyburkan (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Tollyburkan <-> Tolly Burkan (Tolly Burkan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  375. 09:42:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Treacyandco (contribs; 2/9) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 51.2% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on Treacyandco <-> Michael Treacy (Michael Treacy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  376. 09:43:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Moclerator (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Moclerator <-> Moclerator (Moclerator - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  377. 09:45:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:CHNetwork (contribs; 1/1) scores 88% (U->P) & 51.76% (P->U) (ratio: 45.5%) on CHNetwork <-> Coming Home Network (Coming Home Network - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  378. 09:46:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gillyweed (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.54% (U->P) & 52.54% (P->U) (ratio: 27.6%) on Gillyweed <-> Lilly Gard (Lilly Gard - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  379. 09:46:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:L.schunk (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.25% (U->P) & 56.2% (P->U) (ratio: 40.6%) on L.schunk <-> Logan shunk (Logan shunk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  380. 09:47:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Neumannxc (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on Neumannxc <-> Kyle Neumann (Kyle Neumann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  381. 09:49:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tnextreme (contribs; 1/3) scores 88% (U->L) & 55% (L->U) (ratio: 48.4%) on Tnextreme <-> thenewextreme.com (Mickie James - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  382. 09:49:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shadowwolf2339 (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 48.2%) on Shadowwolf2339 <-> Shadow Wolves (Shadow Wolves - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  383. 09:50:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Rider kabuto (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 55% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Rider kabuto <-> Worm (Kamen Rider Kabuto) (Worm (Kamen Rider Kabuto) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  384. 09:53:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 1/32) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  385. 09:55:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tollyburkan (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Tollyburkan <-> Tolly Burkan (Tolly Burkan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  386. 09:55:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 2/33) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  387. 09:57:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sensei steve (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 55% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Sensei steve <-> Sensei steven glickman (Sensei steven glickman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  388. 09:59:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Wingchunsifu (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.74% (U->L) & 72.74% (L->U) (ratio: 52.9%) on Wingchunsifu <-> wingchun.co.uk (Shaun Rawcliffe - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  389. 09:59:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Wingchunsifu (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.74% (U->L) & 67.14% (L->U) (ratio: 48.8%) on Wingchunsifu <-> wingchun.com.au (Shaun Rawcliffe - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  390. 10:03:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 3/34) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  391. 10:05:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 4/35) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  392. 10:06:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hello1fergy (contribs; 1/1) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 87.75% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on Hello1fergy <-> HELO (HELO - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  393. 10:06:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chrispotter (contribs; 1/1) scores 60.51% (U->P) & 51.2% (P->U) (ratio: 30.9%) on Chrispotter <-> Stephen Potter (Stephen Potter - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  394. 10:06:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jackhynes (contribs; 1/7) scores 54.57% (U->P) & 49.61% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on Jackhynes <-> Jack in Space (Jack in Space - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  395. 10:07:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:CHNetwork (contribs; 2/2) scores 88% (U->P) & 51.76% (P->U) (ratio: 45.5%) on CHNetwork <-> Coming Home Network (Coming Home Network - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  396. 10:08:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 5/36) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  397. 10:12:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jbaaklini (contribs; 1/1) scores 79.99% (U->P) & 36.36% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on Jbaaklini <-> Bzebdine (Baaklini Family) (Bzebdine (Baaklini Family) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  398. 10:13:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jon Fox Face (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jon Fox Face <-> Jon Fox Face (Jon Fox Face - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  399. 10:13:36, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jbaaklini (contribs; 2/2) scores 79.99% (U->P) & 36.36% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on Jbaaklini <-> Bzebdine (Baaklini Family) (Bzebdine (Baaklini Family) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  400. 10:14:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:SolidGuru (contribs; 1/5) scores 62.84% (U->P) & 57.29% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on SolidGuru <-> SolidWorks (SolidWorks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  401. 10:14:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 6/37) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  402. 10:15:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gsingh (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on Gsingh <-> Amarinder Singh (Amarinder Singh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  403. 10:20:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 7/38) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  404. 10:21:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Energy105 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on Energy105 <-> Energy 105.1FM (Energy 105.1FM - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  405. 10:25:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ibanez Apex (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Ibanez Apex <-> Ibanez Apex (Ibanez Apex - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  406. 10:26:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Energy105 (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.81% (L->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on Energy105 <-> energy105.fm (CHOQ-FM - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  407. 10:26:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ibanez Apex (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Ibanez Apex <-> Ibanez Apex (Ibanez Apex - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  408. 10:28:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ibanez Apex (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Ibanez Apex <-> Ibanez Apex (Ibanez Apex - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  409. 10:28:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sijotomvarghese (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sijotomvarghese <-> Sijo tom varghese (Sijo tom varghese - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  410. 10:30:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ibanez Apex (contribs; 4/4) scores 60% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on Ibanez Apex <-> Ibanez K7 (Ibanez K7 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  411. 10:31:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ibanez Apex (contribs; 5/5) scores 60% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on Ibanez Apex <-> Ibanez K7 (Ibanez K7 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  412. 10:31:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ibanez Apex (contribs; 6/6) scores 60% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on Ibanez Apex <-> Ibanez K7 (Ibanez K7 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  413. 10:32:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Helloshapes (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on Helloshapes <-> MisShapes (MisShapes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  414. 10:32:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ibanez Apex (contribs; 7/7) scores 60% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on Ibanez Apex <-> Ibanez K7 (Ibanez K7 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  415. 10:33:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mike Dillon (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on Mike Dillon <-> Dillon (Dillon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  416. 10:33:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ibanez Apex (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Ibanez Apex <-> Ibanez Apex (Ibanez Apex - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  417. 10:34:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Energy105 (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on Energy105 <-> Energy 105.1FM (Energy 105.1FM - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  418. 10:34:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mike Dillon (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on Mike Dillon <-> Dillon (Dillon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  419. 10:36:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Medinaoh (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on Medinaoh <-> Medina, Ohio (Medina, Ohio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  420. 10:36:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Nkulkarn (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 76.5%) on Nkulkarn <-> Kulkarni (Kulkarni - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  421. 10:37:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ibanez Apex (contribs; 9/9) scores 60% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on Ibanez Apex <-> Ibanez K7 (Ibanez K7 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  422. 10:39:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ibanez Apex (contribs; 10/10) scores 60% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on Ibanez Apex <-> Ibanez K7 (Ibanez K7 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  423. 10:40:33, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MMSullivan (contribs; 1/10) scores 80% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 49.2%) on MMSullivan <-> Chloe Sullivan (Chloe Sullivan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  424. 10:41:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ibanez Apex (contribs; 11/11) scores 60% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on Ibanez Apex <-> Ibanez K7 (Ibanez K7 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  425. 10:42:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ibanez Apex (contribs; 12/12) scores 60% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on Ibanez Apex <-> Ibanez K7 (Ibanez K7 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  426. 10:43:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Helloshapes (contribs; 2/2) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on Helloshapes <-> MisShapes (MisShapes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  427. 10:43:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:WLU (contribs; 1/4) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on WLU <-> Lung (Lung - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  428. 10:44:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:VincenzoHC (contribs; 1/3) scores 59.22% (U->P) & 43.87% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on VincenzoHC <-> Vincent Henry Chung (Vincent Henry Chung - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  429. 10:44:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chiliving (contribs; 1/1) scores 54% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Chiliving <-> ChiRunning (ChiRunning - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  430. 10:45:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dlshadco (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.12% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 48.9%) on Dlshadco <-> Dlshad Othman (Dlshad Othman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  431. 10:46:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jefferson Anderson (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.35% (U->P) & 89% (P->U) (ratio: 46.5%) on Jefferson Anderson <-> T. J. Anderson (T. J. Anderson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  432. 10:46:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dlshadco (contribs; 2/2) scores 85.12% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 48.9%) on Dlshadco <-> Dlshad Othman (Dlshad Othman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  433. 10:50:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dlshadco (contribs; 3/3) scores 85.12% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 48.9%) on Dlshadco <-> Dlshad Othman (Dlshad Othman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  434. 10:50:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jbaaklini (contribs; 3/3) scores 79.99% (U->P) & 36.36% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on Jbaaklini <-> Bzebdine (Baaklini Family) (Bzebdine (Baaklini Family) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  435. 10:50:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dlshadco (contribs; 4/4) scores 85.12% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 48.9%) on Dlshadco <-> Dlshad Othman (Dlshad Othman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  436. 10:51:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:BillyDeath (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on BillyDeath <-> Billydeath (Billydeath - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  437. 10:52:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chiliving (contribs; 2/2) scores 54% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Chiliving <-> ChiRunning (ChiRunning - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  438. 10:53:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shetterly (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on Shetterly <-> Will Shetterly (Will Shetterly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  439. 10:54:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Verismo (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Verismo <-> Verismo (Verismo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  440. 10:54:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shetterly (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on Shetterly <-> Will Shetterly (Will Shetterly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  441. 10:57:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Brock Miller (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Brock Miller <-> Brock Miller (Brock Miller - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  442. 10:57:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shepherds (contribs; 1/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 40.9% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on Shepherds <-> Lord's Shepherds Academy (Lord's Shepherds Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  443. 10:58:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chiliving (contribs; 3/3) scores 61.29% (U->P) & 61.29% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on Chiliving <-> Chiwalking (Chiwalking - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  444. 10:58:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Forttryonnorthmanhattan (contribs; 1/1) scores 42.3% (U->P) & 60.16% (P->U) (ratio: 25.4%) on Forttryonnorthmanhattan <-> Fort Tryon Park (Fort Tryon Park - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  445. 10:59:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Brock Miller (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Brock Miller <-> Brock Miller (Brock Miller - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  446. 11:00:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chiliving (contribs; 4/4) scores 54% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Chiliving <-> ChiRunning (ChiRunning - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  447. 11:02:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cabjar123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 54% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Cabjar123 <-> Cabaret Jar (Cabaret Jar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  448. 11:03:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shetterly (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on Shetterly <-> Will Shetterly (Will Shetterly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  449. 11:03:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:VincenzoHC (contribs; 2/4) scores 59.22% (U->P) & 43.87% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on VincenzoHC <-> Vincent Henry Chung (Vincent Henry Chung - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  450. 11:04:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chiliving (contribs; 5/5) scores 61.29% (U->P) & 61.29% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on Chiliving <-> Chiwalking (Chiwalking - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  451. 11:05:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:VincenzoHC (contribs; 3/5) scores 59.22% (U->P) & 43.87% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on VincenzoHC <-> Vincent Henry Chung (Vincent Henry Chung - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  452. 11:05:34, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:VincenzoHC (contribs; 4/6) scores 59.22% (U->P) & 43.87% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on VincenzoHC <-> Vincent Henry Chung (Vincent Henry Chung - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  453. 11:06:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chiliving (contribs; 6/6) scores 54% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Chiliving <-> ChiRunning (ChiRunning - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  454. 11:06:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jackhynes (contribs; 2/8) scores 54.57% (U->P) & 49.61% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on Jackhynes <-> Jack in Space (Jack in Space - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  455. 11:07:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mr.dhruv (contribs; 1/1) scores 83% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on Mr.dhruv <-> Dhruvworld (Dhruvworld - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  456. 11:07:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cabjar123 (contribs; 2/2) scores 54% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Cabjar123 <-> Cabaret Jar (Cabaret Jar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  457. 11:08:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Extasis band (contribs; 1/16) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Extasis band <-> Extasis (Extasis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  458. 11:08:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Lizryan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Lizryan <-> Liz Ryan (Liz Ryan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  459. 11:09:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Lizryan (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Lizryan <-> Liz Ryan (Liz Ryan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  460. 11:09:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shelaluddin (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 73.33% (P->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on Shelaluddin <-> Sabus Helaluddin (Sabus Helaluddin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  461. 11:11:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mr.dhruv (contribs; 2/2) scores 83% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on Mr.dhruv <-> Dhruvworld (Dhruvworld - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  462. 11:12:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Extasis band (contribs; 2/17) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Extasis band <-> Extasis (Extasis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  463. 11:12:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kishan sisodia (contribs; 1/1) scores 59.45% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 37.8%) on Kishan sisodia <-> Sisodia Mers (Sisodia Mers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  464. 11:14:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:BillyDeath (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on BillyDeath <-> Billydeath (Billydeath - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  465. 11:17:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Bvaux (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on Bvaux <-> Bert Vaux (Bert Vaux - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  466. 11:20:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Saxifringe (contribs; 1/1) scores 77% (U->P) & 81.59% (P->U) (ratio: 62.8%) on Saxifringe <-> Mr.saxifnge (Mr.saxifnge - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  467. 11:21:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Reddi (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.2% (U->P) & 38.46% (P->U) (ratio: 33.9%) on Reddi <-> Reddy Kilowatt (Reddy Kilowatt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  468. 11:21:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Outhouserules! (contribs; 1/1) scores 65.57% (U->P) & 58.2% (P->U) (ratio: 38.1%) on Outhouserules! <-> Outhouse (wesleyan) (Outhouse (wesleyan) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  469. 11:22:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ZOMGitzSEAN (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on ZOMGitzSEAN <-> ZOMGitzSEAN (ZOMGitzSEAN - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  470. 11:22:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Reddi (contribs; 2/2) scores 88.2% (U->P) & 38.46% (P->U) (ratio: 33.9%) on Reddi <-> Reddy Kilowatt (Reddy Kilowatt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  471. 11:22:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Reddi (contribs; 3/3) scores 88.2% (U->P) & 38.46% (P->U) (ratio: 33.9%) on Reddi <-> Reddy Kilowatt (Reddy Kilowatt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  472. 11:23:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Oberlinheritage (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on Oberlinheritage <-> Oberlin Heritage Center (Oberlin Heritage Center - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  473. 11:24:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ZOMGitzSEAN (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on ZOMGitzSEAN <-> ZOMGitzSEAN (ZOMGitzSEAN - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  474. 11:24:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kishan sisodia (contribs; 2/2) scores 59.45% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 37.8%) on Kishan sisodia <-> Sisodia Mers (Sisodia Mers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  475. 11:24:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kishan sisodia (contribs; 3/3) scores 59.45% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 37.8%) on Kishan sisodia <-> Sisodia Mers (Sisodia Mers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  476. 11:26:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Countyofbrant (contribs; 1/5) scores 45.38% (U->L) & 64.28% (L->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Countyofbrant <-> brant.ca (Brant County, Ontario - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  477. 11:26:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Alternativeoutdoor (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 85.71% (L->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on Alternativeoutdoor <-> alternativeoutdoor.com (Billboard (advertising) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  478. 11:26:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Reddi (contribs; 4/4) scores 88.2% (U->P) & 38.46% (P->U) (ratio: 33.9%) on Reddi <-> Reddy Kilowatt (Reddy Kilowatt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  479. 11:28:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Daniel Case (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.56% (U->P) & 56.07% (P->U) (ratio: 37.3%) on Daniel Case <-> Daniel Franco (Daniel Franco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  480. 11:30:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ryanjo (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.15% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 35.3%) on Ryanjo <-> Ryan Lochte (Ryan Lochte - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  481. 11:30:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jefferson Anderson (contribs; 2/2) scores 52.35% (U->P) & 89% (P->U) (ratio: 46.5%) on Jefferson Anderson <-> T. J. Anderson (T. J. Anderson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  482. 11:31:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Fueledbywentz (contribs; 1/1) scores 44.06% (U->P) & 57.29% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Fueledbywentz <-> Pete Wentz (Pete Wentz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  483. 11:32:36, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mona Simpson (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Mona Simpson <-> Mona Simpson (Mona Simpson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  484. 11:33:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tarun12 (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on Tarun12 <-> Tarun Kumar (Tarun Kumar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  485. 11:34:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Reddi (contribs; 5/5) scores 88.2% (U->P) & 38.46% (P->U) (ratio: 33.9%) on Reddi <-> Reddy Kilowatt (Reddy Kilowatt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  486. 11:35:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Xstreamsys (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 58.82% (L->U) (ratio: 58.8%) on Xstreamsys <-> xstreamsystems.net (X-ray scattering techniques - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  487. 11:35:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mona Simpson (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Mona Simpson <-> Mona Simpson (Mona Simpson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  488. 11:35:34, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Firecane (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Firecane <-> Fire (Fire - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  489. 11:35:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Disambiguator (contribs; 1/1) scores 91.53% (U->P) & 56.66% (P->U) (ratio: 51.8%) on Disambiguator <-> Odyssey (disambiguation) (Odyssey (disambiguation) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  490. 11:35:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kishan sisodia (contribs; 4/4) scores 59.45% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 37.8%) on Kishan sisodia <-> Sisodia Mers (Sisodia Mers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  491. 11:37:29, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:SECurtisTX (contribs; 1/3) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on SECurtisTX <-> Curtis (Curtis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  492. 11:37:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Damonk0 (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 51.4%) on Damonk0 <-> Damon Krick (Damon Krick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  493. 11:38:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Countyofbrant (contribs; 2/6) scores 45.38% (U->L) & 64.28% (L->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Countyofbrant <-> brant.ca (Burford, Ontario - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  494. 11:38:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Countyofbrant (contribs; 3/7) scores 45.38% (U->L) & 64.28% (L->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Countyofbrant <-> brant.ca (Burford, Ontario - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  495. 11:38:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kishan sisodia (contribs; 5/5) scores 59.45% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 37.8%) on Kishan sisodia <-> Sisodia Mers (Sisodia Mers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  496. 11:38:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Oberlinheritage (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.41% (U->P) & 68.17% (P->U) (ratio: 37.7%) on Oberlinheritage <-> Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin, Ohio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  497. 11:43:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:DantheCowMan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on jesusfreakhideout.com <-> jesusfreakhideout.com (Justin McRoberts - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  498. 11:43:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:DantheCowMan (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on jesusfreakhideout.com <-> jesusfreakhideout.com (Justin McRoberts - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  499. 11:43:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:DantheCowMan (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on jesusfreakhideout.com <-> jesusfreakhideout.com (Justin McRoberts - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  500. 11:43:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:DantheCowMan (contribs; 4/4) scores 90% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 90%) on jesusfreakhideout.com <-> jesusfreakhideout.c (Justin McRoberts - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  501. 11:43:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pactiv Corporation (contribs; 1/1) scores 35.29% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 35.2%) on Pactiv Corporation <-> Pactiv (Pactiv - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  502. 11:46:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:DantheCowMan (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on jesusfreakhideout.com <-> jesusfreakhideout.com (Our Newest Album Ever! - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  503. 11:46:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Countyofbrant (contribs; 4/8) scores 45.38% (U->L) & 64.28% (L->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Countyofbrant <-> brant.ca (Scotland, Ontario - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  504. 11:48:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Countyofbrant (contribs; 5/9) scores 45.38% (U->L) & 64.28% (L->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Countyofbrant <-> brant.ca (Paris, Ontario - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  505. 11:51:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:AdeleLazio (contribs; 1/4) scores 50% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on AdeleLazio <-> S.S. Lazio (S.S. Lazio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  506. 11:51:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ybband (contribs; 1/2) scores 73.5% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on Ybband <-> Yehuda Band (Yehuda Band - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  507. 11:52:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:HandTrucks (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 90%) on HandTrucks <-> Hand truck (Hand truck - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  508. 11:52:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:HandTrucks (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 62.5% (L->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on HandTrucks <-> handtrucksrus.com (Hand truck - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  509. 11:54:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Xstreamsys (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on Xstreamsys <-> Xstream systems (Xstream systems - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  510. 11:55:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ybband (contribs; 2/3) scores 73.5% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on Ybband <-> Yehuda Band (Yehuda Band - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  511. 11:55:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whiteout Music (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Whiteout Music <-> Whiteout Music (Whiteout Music - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  512. 11:56:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whiteout Music (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Whiteout Music <-> Whiteout Music (Whiteout Music - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  513. 11:56:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Atkinson 91 (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 58.1%) on Atkinson 91 <-> Ken Atkinson (Ken Atkinson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  514. 11:56:34, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cprincipe1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 81% (U->P) & 47.36% (P->U) (ratio: 38.3%) on Cprincipe1 <-> Christopher Principe (Christopher Principe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  515. 11:56:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whiteout Music (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Whiteout Music <-> Whiteout Music (Whiteout Music - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  516. 11:57:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whiteout Music (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Whiteout Music <-> Whiteout Music (Whiteout Music - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  517. 11:57:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Blueprintpaper (contribs; 1/1) scores 86.78% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on Blueprintpaper <-> The Blueprint Newspaper (The Blueprint Newspaper - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  518. 11:58:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Designcouncil (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.22% (L->U) (ratio: 72.2%) on Designcouncil <-> designcouncil.org.uk (Sustainable design - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  519. 11:59:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whiteout Music (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Whiteout Music <-> Whiteout Music (Whiteout Music - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  520. 12:00:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Alternativeoutdoor (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 85.71% (L->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on Alternativeoutdoor <-> alternativeoutdoor.com (Bus advertising - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  521. 12:00:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Xstreamsys (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on Xstreamsys <-> Xstream systems (Xstream systems - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  522. 12:00:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ybband (contribs; 3/4) scores 73.5% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on Ybband <-> Yehuda Band (Yehuda Band - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  523. 12:01:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sanchom (contribs; 1/3) scores 55.65% (U->L) & 48.1% (L->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on Sanchom <-> bausch.com (Bausch & Lomb - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  524. 12:02:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Whiteout Music (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Whiteout Music <-> Whiteout Music (Whiteout Music - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  525. 12:04:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Systemfan33 (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.84% (U->P) & 62.41% (P->U) (ratio: 44.8%) on Systemfan33 <-> System of a Down (System of a Down - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  526. 12:05:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Haphar (contribs; 1/13) scores 65% (U->P) & 65% (P->U) (ratio: 42.2%) on Haphar <-> Uphaar (Uphaar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  527. 12:06:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Haphar (contribs; 2/14) scores 65% (U->P) & 65% (P->U) (ratio: 42.2%) on Haphar <-> Uphaar (Uphaar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  528. 12:06:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Haphar (contribs; 3/15) scores 65% (U->P) & 65% (P->U) (ratio: 42.2%) on Haphar <-> Uphaar (Uphaar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  529. 12:08:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Delunny (contribs; 1/1) scores 97.14% (U->P) & 61.81% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on Delunny <-> Daniel lunny (Daniel lunny - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  530. 12:11:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ExploreO (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 47.05% (L->U) (ratio: 47%) on ExploreO <-> exploreokotoks.com (Okotoks, Alberta - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  531. 12:12:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Taylorweatherill (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Taylorweatherill <-> Taylor weatherill (Taylor weatherill - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  532. 12:12:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Delunny (contribs; 2/2) scores 97.14% (U->P) & 61.81% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on Delunny <-> Daniel lunny (Daniel lunny - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  533. 12:13:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Lewiswrite (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on Lewiswrite <-> lewiswrite.com (Backlink - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  534. 12:15:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:RussBot (contribs; 1/4) scores 41.42% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on RussBot <-> Runs (Runs - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  535. 12:16:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cprincipe1 (contribs; 2/2) scores 81% (U->P) & 47.36% (P->U) (ratio: 38.3%) on Cprincipe1 <-> Christopher Principe (Christopher Principe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  536. 12:18:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Takuthehedgehog (contribs; 1/1) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on Takuthehedgehog <-> Sonic the Hedgehog (16-bit) (Sonic the Hedgehog (16-bit) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  537. 12:20:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Alatalo (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on Alatalo <-> Bryon alatalo (Bryon alatalo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  538. 12:21:34, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mike1111111 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Mike1111111 <-> Mike1111111 (Mike1111111 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  539. 12:21:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Alatalo (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on Alatalo <-> Bryon alatalo (Bryon alatalo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  540. 12:22:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Haphar (contribs; 4/16) scores 65% (U->P) & 65% (P->U) (ratio: 42.2%) on Haphar <-> Uphaar (Uphaar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  541. 12:23:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Haphar (contribs; 5/17) scores 65% (U->P) & 65% (P->U) (ratio: 42.2%) on Haphar <-> Uphaar (Uphaar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  542. 12:29:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Eyrian (contribs; 1/1) scores 45% (U->P) & 60.75% (P->U) (ratio: 27.3%) on Eyrian <-> Yarn (Yarn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  543. 12:30:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pattymplang (contribs; 1/1) scores 49.61% (U->P) & 53.12% (P->U) (ratio: 26.3%) on Pattymplang <-> Peter Lang (Peter Lang - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  544. 12:30:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Boyishgoodlooks (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Boyishgoodlooks <-> Boyish good looks (Boyish good looks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  545. 12:31:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Boyishgoodlooks (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Boyishgoodlooks <-> Boyish good looks (Boyish good looks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  546. 12:32:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Krankman (contribs; 1/2) scores 54% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Krankman <-> Sri Lanka (Sri Lanka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  547. 12:33:34, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 1/3) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  548. 12:34:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 2/4) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  549. 12:35:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Alaibot (contribs; 1/1) scores 41.42% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on Alaibot <-> Alka (Alka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  550. 12:35:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ian Salisbury (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 72% (P->U) (ratio: 64.8%) on Ian Salisbury <-> Frank O. Salisbury (Frank O. Salisbury - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  551. 12:36:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thomasforester (contribs; 1/3) scores 76.42% (U->P) & 97.27% (P->U) (ratio: 74.3%) on Thomasforester <-> Tom Forester (Tom Forester - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  552. 12:39:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Janzenh2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 43.1%) on Janzenh2 <-> Holden Janzen (Holden Janzen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  553. 12:39:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:CHNetwork (contribs; 1/3) scores 88% (U->P) & 51.76% (P->U) (ratio: 45.5%) on CHNetwork <-> Coming Home Network (Coming Home Network - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  554. 12:42:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Janzenh2 (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 43.1%) on Janzenh2 <-> Holden Janzen (Holden Janzen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  555. 12:43:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Idahugh (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.55% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on Idahugh <-> Hugh Grant (Hugh Grant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  556. 12:45:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Krankman (contribs; 2/3) scores 54% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Krankman <-> Sri Lanka (Sri Lanka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  557. 12:45:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Bousselham (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Bousselham <-> Hamid bousselham (Hamid bousselham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  558. 12:47:29, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Racvets1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Racvets1 <-> Racvets1/Sandbox (Racvets1/Sandbox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  559. 12:50:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Edison (contribs; 1/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Edison <-> Thomas Edison (Thomas Edison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  560. 12:51:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pjsula (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Pjsula <-> Sula (Sula - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  561. 12:51:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Edison (contribs; 2/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Edison <-> Thomas Edison (Thomas Edison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  562. 12:52:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Bousselham (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Bousselham <-> Hamid bousselham (Hamid bousselham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  563. 12:54:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:DiscGolfHer (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on DiscGolfHer <-> Disc golf (Disc golf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  564. 12:55:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ourstance (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 45% (L->U) (ratio: 45%) on Ourstance <-> ourstance.blogspot.com (Career Education Corporation - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  565. 12:59:33, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jacklamb (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jacklamb <-> Jack lamb (Jack lamb - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  566. 13:00:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ourstance (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 45% (L->U) (ratio: 45%) on Ourstance <-> ourstance.blogspot.com (International Academy of Design and Technology - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  567. 13:01:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Alanmcclean (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Alanmcclean <-> Alan mcclean (Alan mcclean - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  568. 13:03:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Alanmcclean (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Alanmcclean <-> Alan mcclean (Alan mcclean - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  569. 13:05:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jacklamb (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jacklamb <-> Jack lamb (Jack lamb - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  570. 13:07:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Oompapa in Plymouth! (contribs; 1/1) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on Oompapa in Plymouth! <-> Plymouth (Plymouth - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  571. 13:09:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 3/5) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  572. 13:10:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 4/6) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  573. 13:11:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 5/7) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  574. 13:12:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jscotty (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 46.7%) on Jscotty <-> Justin scott (Justin scott - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  575. 13:14:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ice Cappuccino (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Ice Cappuccino <-> Ice Cappuccino (Ice Cappuccino - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  576. 13:15:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 6/8) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  577. 13:16:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Racvets1 (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Racvets1 <-> Racvets1/Sandbox (Racvets1/Sandbox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  578. 13:19:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thompson nation (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 66.58% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on Thompson nation <-> Texas Thompson (Texas Thompson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  579. 13:20:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 7/9) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  580. 13:21:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Marlan6 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.14% (U->P) & 37.5% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on Marlan6 <-> Marlan Willardson (Marlan Willardson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  581. 13:22:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Philip Stevens (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on Philip Stevens <-> Cat Stevens (Cat Stevens - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  582. 13:22:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 8/10) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  583. 13:23:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Marlan6 (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.14% (U->P) & 37.5% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on Marlan6 <-> Marlan Willardson (Marlan Willardson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  584. 13:26:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:The Koolaid Man (contribs; 1/1) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on The Koolaid Man <-> Kool-Aid Man (Kool-Aid Man - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  585. 13:27:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Robspence1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 67.5%) on Robspence1 <-> Robert Spence (Robert Spence - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  586. 13:28:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 9/11) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  587. 13:30:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jackhynes (contribs; 1/9) scores 62.44% (U->P) & 62.44% (P->U) (ratio: 38.9%) on Jackhynes <-> Jack Tales (Jack Tales - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  588. 13:31:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Intgr (contribs; 1/3) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 26%) on Intgr <-> Inhabited (group) (Inhabited (group) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  589. 13:35:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Psyling (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 41.17% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on Psyling <-> Psycholinguistics (Psycholinguistics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  590. 13:37:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Psyling (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 41.17% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on Psyling <-> Psycholinguistics (Psycholinguistics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  591. 13:37:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dakota Prairie (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 56.5%) on Dakota Prairie <-> Dakota Prairie High School (Dakota Prairie High School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  592. 13:38:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Luvjonz (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Luvjonz <-> Luvjonz (Luvjonz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  593. 13:38:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Callumsims (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Callumsims <-> Callum Sims (Callum Sims - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  594. 13:38:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dakota Prairie (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 56.5%) on Dakota Prairie <-> Dakota Prairie High School (Dakota Prairie High School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  595. 13:39:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Farrly (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Farrly <-> Farrly (Farrly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  596. 13:39:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dakota Prairie (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 56.5%) on Dakota Prairie <-> Dakota Prairie High School (Dakota Prairie High School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  597. 13:39:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Farrly (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Farrly <-> Farrly (Farrly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  598. 13:41:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dakota Prairie (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 56.5%) on Dakota Prairie <-> Dakota Prairie High School (Dakota Prairie High School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  599. 13:42:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:AKA Foxy (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on AKA Foxy <-> AKA FOXY (AKA FOXY - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  600. 13:42:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dakota Prairie (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 56.5%) on Dakota Prairie <-> Dakota Prairie High School (Dakota Prairie High School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  601. 13:43:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dakota Prairie (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 56.5%) on Dakota Prairie <-> Dakota Prairie High School (Dakota Prairie High School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  602. 13:44:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Diana Diamond (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Diana Diamond <-> Diana Diamond (Diana Diamond - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  603. 13:44:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Callumsims (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Callumsims <-> Callum Sims (Callum Sims - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  604. 13:45:29, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dakota Prairie (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 56.5%) on Dakota Prairie <-> Dakota Prairie High School (Dakota Prairie High School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  605. 13:46:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MTVInternational (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on MTVInternational <-> MTV International (MTV International - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  606. 13:47:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Brucethefatass (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Brucethefatass <-> Brucethefatass (Brucethefatass - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  607. 13:47:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MTVInternational (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on MTVInternational <-> MTV International (MTV International - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  608. 13:50:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Emperor (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.5% (U->P) & 47.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on Emperor <-> Desperados (Desperados - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  609. 13:50:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:DetroitHockey (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.93% (U->P) & 50.6% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on DetroitHockey <-> Detroit Red Wings (Detroit Red Wings - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  610. 13:50:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cixxo (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 71.42% (L->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on Cixxo <-> cixxo.ch (DC++ - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  611. 13:51:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MONGO (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on MONGO <-> Montana (Montana - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  612. 13:54:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Neafpco (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on Neafpco <-> Neafp (Neafp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  613. 13:54:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Neafpco (contribs; 2/2) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on Neafpco <-> Neafp (Neafp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  614. 13:55:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jackhynes (contribs; 2/10) scores 62.44% (U->P) & 62.44% (P->U) (ratio: 38.9%) on Jackhynes <-> Jack Tales (Jack Tales - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  615. 13:55:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Melbu6 (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 37.8%) on Melbu6 <-> Melbu Frahma (Melbu Frahma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  616. 13:56:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Brucethefatass (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Brucethefatass <-> Brucethefatass (Brucethefatass - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  617. 13:59:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Melbu6 (contribs; 2/2) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 37.8%) on Melbu6 <-> Melbu Frahma (Melbu Frahma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  618. 14:01:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thejadecheese (contribs; 1/1) scores 46.15% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 46.1%) on Thejadecheese <-> Cheese (Cheese - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  619. 14:02:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thejadecheese (contribs; 2/2) scores 46.15% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 46.1%) on Thejadecheese <-> Cheese (Cheese - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  620. 14:03:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Militaryairshows (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on Militaryairshows <-> militaryairshows.co.uk (Royal International Air Tattoo - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  621. 14:04:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Medinaoh (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on Medinaoh <-> Medina, Ohio (Medina, Ohio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  622. 14:04:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Klbuchholz (contribs; 1/1) scores 89% (U->P) & 68.46% (P->U) (ratio: 60.9%) on Klbuchholz <-> Keith buchholz (Keith buchholz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  623. 14:05:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Omowwk (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Omowwk <-> Omowwk (Omowwk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  624. 14:06:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Klbuchholz (contribs; 2/2) scores 89% (U->P) & 68.46% (P->U) (ratio: 60.9%) on Klbuchholz <-> Keith buchholz (Keith buchholz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  625. 14:10:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Diorendurance (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.23% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on Diorendurance <-> hmsendurance.com (Forcados River - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  626. 14:10:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Diorendurance (contribs; 2/2) scores 74.83% (U->L) & 56.25% (L->U) (ratio: 42%) on Diorendurance <-> enduranceeyes.com (Forcados River - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  627. 14:11:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Klbuchholz (contribs; 3/3) scores 89% (U->P) & 68.46% (P->U) (ratio: 60.9%) on Klbuchholz <-> Keith buchholz (Keith buchholz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  628. 14:14:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ourstance (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 45% (L->U) (ratio: 45%) on Ourstance <-> ourstance.blogspot.com (Accrediting Council for Independent Colleges and Schools - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  629. 14:15:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Zippo12341234 (contribs; 1/2) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on Zippo12341234 <-> Zippo (Zippo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  630. 14:17:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pacoangel (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.1% (U->P) & 39.49% (P->U) (ratio: 28%) on Pacoangel <-> Franciscoangelsantos (Franciscoangelsantos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  631. 14:17:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Diorendurance (contribs; 3/3) scores 69.23% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on Diorendurance <-> hmsendurance.com (Forcados River - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  632. 14:17:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Diorendurance (contribs; 4/4) scores 74.83% (U->L) & 56.25% (L->U) (ratio: 42%) on Diorendurance <-> enduranceeyes.com (Forcados River - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  633. 14:20:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Krellis (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.48% (U->P) & 46% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on Krellis <-> Kyle Williams (Kyle Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  634. 14:22:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mmrsronaldo (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.2% (U->P) & 52.86% (P->U) (ratio: 36.5%) on Mmrsronaldo <-> Cristiano Ronaldo (Cristiano Ronaldo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  635. 14:22:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kolkam (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 49.9%) on Kolkam <-> Mason kolka (Mason kolka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  636. 14:23:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Emd GT22 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on Emd GT22 <-> EMD GT22CW (EMD GT22CW - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  637. 14:24:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Vallejo06 (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on Vallejo06 <-> Valletta F.C. (Valletta F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  638. 14:24:29, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Adeligneumann (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.08% (U->P) & 56.05% (P->U) (ratio: 34.7%) on Adeligneumann <-> Bernard de Neumann (Bernard de Neumann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  639. 14:24:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Diorendurance (contribs; 5/5) scores 69.23% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on Diorendurance <-> hmsendurance.com (Forcados River - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  640. 14:24:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Diorendurance (contribs; 6/6) scores 74.83% (U->L) & 56.25% (L->U) (ratio: 42%) on Diorendurance <-> enduranceeyes.com (Forcados River - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  641. 14:24:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mmrsronaldo (contribs; 2/2) scores 69.2% (U->P) & 52.86% (P->U) (ratio: 36.5%) on Mmrsronaldo <-> Cristiano Ronaldo (Cristiano Ronaldo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  642. 14:25:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:VKU (contribs; 1/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 30% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on VKU <-> Vilém Kurz (Vilém Kurz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  643. 14:25:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mmrsronaldo (contribs; 3/3) scores 69.2% (U->P) & 52.86% (P->U) (ratio: 36.5%) on Mmrsronaldo <-> Cristiano Ronaldo (Cristiano Ronaldo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  644. 14:25:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cpallday (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 88.88% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Cpallday <-> CP, All Day (CP, All Day - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  645. 14:26:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Racvets1 (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Racvets1 <-> Racvets1/Sandbox (Racvets1/Sandbox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  646. 14:26:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mmrsronaldo (contribs; 4/4) scores 69.2% (U->P) & 52.86% (P->U) (ratio: 36.5%) on Mmrsronaldo <-> Cristiano Ronaldo (Cristiano Ronaldo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  647. 14:27:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cpallday (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 88.88% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Cpallday <-> CP, All Day (CP, All Day - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  648. 14:27:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Smashmelee8 (contribs; 1/1) scores 59.64% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 31.3%) on Smashmelee8 <-> Super Smash Bros. Melee (Super Smash Bros. Melee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  649. 14:27:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Smashmelee8 (contribs; 2/2) scores 59.64% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 31.3%) on Smashmelee8 <-> Super Smash Bros. Melee (Super Smash Bros. Melee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  650. 14:27:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Govvy (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/superstars/halloffame/nickbockwinkel/ (Nick Bockwinkel - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  651. 14:27:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Govvy (contribs; 2/3) Monitored link - www.obsessedwithwrestling.com/profiles/n/nick-bockwinkel.html (Nick Bockwinkel - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  652. 14:28:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Smashmelee8 (contribs; 3/3) scores 59.64% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 31.3%) on Smashmelee8 <-> Super Smash Bros. Melee (Super Smash Bros. Melee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  653. 14:28:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Krancher (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on Krancher <-> David Krancher (David Krancher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  654. 14:29:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cpallday (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 88.88% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Cpallday <-> CP, All Day (CP, All Day - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  655. 14:29:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cpallday (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 88.88% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Cpallday <-> CP, All Day (CP, All Day - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  656. 14:30:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cpallday (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 88.88% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Cpallday <-> CP, All Day (CP, All Day - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  657. 14:30:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Adeligneumann (contribs; 2/2) scores 62.08% (U->P) & 56.05% (P->U) (ratio: 34.7%) on Adeligneumann <-> Bernard de Neumann (Bernard de Neumann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  658. 14:32:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Vallejo06 (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on Vallejo06 <-> Valletta F.C. (Valletta F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  659. 14:32:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Brooklynl (contribs; 1/1) scores 79.99% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on Brooklynl <-> Kings Highway (Brooklyn) (Kings Highway (Brooklyn) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  660. 14:32:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Terjen (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 63.5% (P->U) (ratio: 31.7%) on Terjen <-> Easter (Easter - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  661. 14:33:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Adeligneumann (contribs; 3/3) scores 62.08% (U->P) & 56.05% (P->U) (ratio: 34.7%) on Adeligneumann <-> Bernard de Neumann (Bernard de Neumann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  662. 14:33:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Smashmelee8 (contribs; 4/4) scores 59.64% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 31.3%) on Smashmelee8 <-> Super Smash Bros. Melee (Super Smash Bros. Melee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  663. 14:33:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hhgregg (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Hhgregg <-> Hhgregg (Hhgregg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  664. 14:33:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dwseydel (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 72% (P->U) (ratio: 43.2%) on Dwseydel <-> Seidel (Seidel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  665. 14:33:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Indon (contribs; 1/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 31.25% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on Indon <-> Music of Indonesia (Music of Indonesia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  666. 14:34:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Smashmelee8 (contribs; 5/5) scores 59.64% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 31.3%) on Smashmelee8 <-> Super Smash Bros. Melee (Super Smash Bros. Melee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  667. 14:35:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Inkinalo (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on Inkinalo <-> Inkinalo's Sandbox (Inkinalo's Sandbox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  668. 14:35:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Adeligneumann (contribs; 4/4) scores 62.08% (U->P) & 56.05% (P->U) (ratio: 34.7%) on Adeligneumann <-> Bernard de Neumann (Bernard de Neumann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  669. 14:35:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Inkinalo (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on Inkinalo <-> Inkinalo's Sandbox (Inkinalo's Sandbox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  670. 14:35:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Inkinalo (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on Inkinalo <-> Inkinalo's Sandbox (Inkinalo's Sandbox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  671. 14:36:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sedbergh67 (contribs; 1/3) scores 80% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on Sedbergh67 <-> Sedbergh School (Sedbergh School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  672. 14:36:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Terjen (contribs; 2/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 63.5% (P->U) (ratio: 31.7%) on Terjen <-> Easter (Easter - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  673. 14:36:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Terjen (contribs; 3/3) scores 50% (U->P) & 63.5% (P->U) (ratio: 31.7%) on Terjen <-> Easter (Easter - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  674. 14:37:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Adeligneumann (contribs; 5/5) scores 62.08% (U->P) & 56.05% (P->U) (ratio: 34.7%) on Adeligneumann <-> Bernard de Neumann (Bernard de Neumann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  675. 14:37:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Frangator (contribs; 1/1) scores 81% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 52%) on Frangator <-> FranchiseGator (FranchiseGator - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  676. 14:38:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Terjen (contribs; 4/4) scores 50% (U->P) & 63.5% (P->U) (ratio: 31.7%) on Terjen <-> Easter (Easter - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  677. 14:39:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dwseydel (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 72% (P->U) (ratio: 43.2%) on Dwseydel <-> Seidel (Seidel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  678. 14:40:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jadak (contribs; 1/1) scores 72% (U->L) & 40% (L->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on Jadak <-> jadaman.com (Vendor Managed Inventory - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  679. 14:40:34, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hhgregg (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Hhgregg <-> Hhgregg (Hhgregg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  680. 14:40:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hhgregg (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on Hhgregg <-> hhgregg.com (Hhgregg - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  681. 14:40:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hhgregg (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Hhgregg <-> Hhgregg (Hhgregg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  682. 14:41:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dwseydel (contribs; 3/3) scores 69.86% (U->P) & 43.12% (P->U) (ratio: 30.1%) on Dwseydel <-> Frank David Seydel (Frank David Seydel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  683. 14:41:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Frangator (contribs; 2/2) scores 81% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 52%) on Frangator <-> FranchiseGator (FranchiseGator - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  684. 14:41:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Frangator (contribs; 3/3) scores 81% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 52%) on Frangator <-> FranchiseGator (FranchiseGator - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  685. 14:43:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Calvinharristv (contribs; 1/6) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on Calvinharristv <-> Calvin Harris (Calvin Harris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  686. 14:43:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jmayne (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on Jmayne <-> Richard Mayne (Richard Mayne - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  687. 14:44:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sedbergh67 (contribs; 2/4) scores 80% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on Sedbergh67 <-> Sedbergh School (Sedbergh School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  688. 14:44:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dwseydel (contribs; 4/4) scores 69.86% (U->P) & 43.12% (P->U) (ratio: 30.1%) on Dwseydel <-> Frank David Seydel (Frank David Seydel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  689. 14:46:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hhgregg (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Hhgregg <-> Hhgregg (Hhgregg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  690. 14:46:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dwseydel (contribs; 5/5) scores 69.86% (U->P) & 43.12% (P->U) (ratio: 30.1%) on Dwseydel <-> Frank David Seydel (Frank David Seydel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  691. 14:47:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Inkinalo (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on Inkinalo <-> Inkinalo's Sandbox (Inkinalo's Sandbox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  692. 14:47:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hhgregg (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Hhgregg <-> Hhgregg (Hhgregg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  693. 14:48:33, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dwseydel (contribs; 6/6) scores 60% (U->P) & 72% (P->U) (ratio: 43.2%) on Dwseydel <-> Seidel (Seidel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  694. 14:48:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jmayne (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 37.5% (P->U) (ratio: 33.7%) on Jmayne <-> Judge Edward Mayne (Judge Edward Mayne - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  695. 14:49:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Superballs (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.29% (U->P) & 53.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on Superballs <-> DJ Qualls (DJ Qualls - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  696. 14:50:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Inkinalo (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on Inkinalo <-> Inkinalo's Sandbox (Inkinalo's Sandbox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  697. 14:50:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Inkinalo (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on Inkinalo <-> Inkinalo's Sandbox (Inkinalo's Sandbox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  698. 14:50:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shochin (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Shochin <-> Shochin (Shochin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  699. 14:52:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Nofearallprayer (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Nofearallprayer <-> No fear all prayer (No fear all prayer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  700. 14:55:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Bousselham (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Bousselham <-> Hamid bousselham (Hamid bousselham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  701. 14:59:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:199.197.126.241 (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 87.75% (P->U) (ratio: 29.2%) on 199.197.126.241 <-> 1997 (1997 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  702. 15:03:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Bermaster (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on Bermaster <-> Brian berman (Brian berman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  703. 15:06:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kissndate (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on Kissndate <-> Kissndate.com (Kissndate.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  704. 15:08:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Bermaster (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on Bermaster <-> Brian Berman (Brian Berman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  705. 15:09:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Colgates (contribs; 1/5) scores 78.75% (U->P) & 35% (P->U) (ratio: 27.5%) on Colgates <-> The Colgate Comedy Hour (The Colgate Comedy Hour - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  706. 15:09:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Metaldag (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on Metaldag <-> Metaldag Records (Metaldag Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  707. 15:10:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Levarun (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on Levarun <-> Karun (Karun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  708. 15:10:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Levarun (contribs; 2/2) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on Levarun <-> Karun (Karun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  709. 15:11:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Levarun (contribs; 3/3) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on Levarun <-> Karun (Karun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  710. 15:11:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Metaldag (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on Metaldag <-> Metaldag Records (Metaldag Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  711. 15:13:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Bermaster (contribs; 3/3) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on Bermaster <-> Brian Berman (Brian Berman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  712. 15:15:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Bermaster (contribs; 4/4) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on Bermaster <-> Brian Berman (Brian Berman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  713. 15:16:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Acalamari (contribs; 1/1) scores 79.99% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 35.5%) on Acalamari <-> Mon Calamari Cruiser (Mon Calamari Cruiser - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  714. 15:19:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Santanahigh (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.7% (P->U) (ratio: 64.7%) on Santanahigh <-> Santana High School (Santana High School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  715. 15:21:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Abdiali15 (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.27% (U->P) & 47.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on Abdiali15 <-> Abdi Hussein Ali (Abdi Hussein Ali - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  716. 15:22:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:BloodXHawk (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on BloodXHawk <-> Blood x hawk (Blood x hawk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  717. 15:24:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gloriagari (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.71% (U->P) & 47.8% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on Gloriagari <-> Giulio Gari (Giulio Gari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  718. 15:26:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Lloydweirton (contribs; 1/1) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on Lloydweirton <-> Lloyd (Lloyd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  719. 15:28:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Bermaster (contribs; 5/5) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on Bermaster <-> Brian Berman (Brian Berman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  720. 15:30:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Aidsde (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Aidsde <-> AIDS Delaware (AIDS Delaware - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  721. 15:34:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Joekraus (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Joekraus <-> Joe Kraus (Joe Kraus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  722. 15:44:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Aidsde (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Aidsde <-> AIDS Delaware (AIDS Delaware - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  723. 15:45:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Bhornbeck (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 54.6%) on Bhornbeck <-> Shawn Hornbeck (Shawn Hornbeck - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  724. 15:45:33, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 1/12) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  725. 15:46:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:TransfreightGuy (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on TransfreightGuy <-> Transfreight (Transfreight - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  726. 15:47:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pactiv Corporation (contribs; 1/2) scores 35.29% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 35.2%) on Pactiv Corporation <-> Pactiv (Pactiv - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  727. 15:48:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Estudio Agite (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Estudio Agite <-> Estudio Agite (Estudio Agite - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  728. 15:49:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 2/13) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  729. 15:49:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Aidsde (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Aidsde <-> AIDS Delaware (AIDS Delaware - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  730. 15:50:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 3/14) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  731. 15:50:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Aidsde (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Aidsde <-> AIDS Delaware (AIDS Delaware - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  732. 15:52:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Yavapaicollege (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Yavapaicollege <-> Yavapai College (Yavapai College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  733. 15:52:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Vee-inc (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on Vee-inc <-> Vee inc (Vee inc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  734. 15:53:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 1/39) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  735. 15:54:29, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 2/40) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  736. 15:55:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Estudio Agite (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Estudio Agite <-> Estudio Agite (Estudio Agite - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  737. 15:56:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Trevor MacInnis (contribs; 1/1) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on Trevor MacInnis <-> Trevor (Trevor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  738. 15:56:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:PrimeHunter (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.38% (U->P) & 57.38% (P->U) (ratio: 32.9%) on PrimeHunter <-> Prime factor (Prime factor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  739. 15:59:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jlaing91 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on Jlaing91 <-> Jamie laing (Jamie laing - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  740. 16:02:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Klaus Riemann (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Klaus Riemann <-> Klaus Riemann (Klaus Riemann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  741. 16:03:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Coloradan (contribs; 1/5) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on Coloradan <-> Colorado 14ers (Colorado 14ers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  742. 16:06:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Inter16 (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.54% (U->P) & 48% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Inter16 <-> Saint Peter (Saint Peter - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  743. 16:07:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Entercompmike (contribs; 1/1) scores 74.83% (U->P) & 69.49% (P->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on Entercompmike <-> Enter Computers (Enter Computers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  744. 16:09:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:1saleaday (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.57% (U->P) & 51.09% (P->U) (ratio: 27.8%) on 1saleaday <-> One deal a day (One deal a day - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  745. 16:10:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dominique92 (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 52.5%) on Dominique92 <-> Dominique matys (Dominique matys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  746. 16:10:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Coloradan (contribs; 2/6) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on Coloradan <-> Colorado 14ers (Colorado 14ers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  747. 16:10:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dominique92 (contribs; 2/2) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 52.5%) on Dominique92 <-> Dominique matys (Dominique matys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  748. 16:11:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gardnerk (contribs; 1/1) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on Gardnerk <-> Nerf (Nerf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  749. 16:13:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Entercompmike (contribs; 2/2) scores 74.83% (U->P) & 69.49% (P->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on Entercompmike <-> Enter Computers (Enter Computers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  750. 16:13:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Coloradan (contribs; 3/7) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on Coloradan <-> Colorado 14ers (Colorado 14ers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  751. 16:13:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:County rangers (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 81.25% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on County rangers <-> County Rangers A.F.C. (County Rangers A.F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  752. 16:14:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Academysports (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on Academysports <-> Academy Sports & Outdoors (Academy Sports & Outdoors - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  753. 16:14:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:145.118.80.64 (contribs; 2/2) scores 40% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on 145.118.80.64 <-> 1885 (1885 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  754. 16:14:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 3/41) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  755. 16:15:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:145.118.80.64 (contribs; 3/3) scores 40% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on 145.118.80.64 <-> 1885 (1885 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  756. 16:17:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Academysports (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on Academysports <-> Academy Sports & Outdoors (Academy Sports & Outdoors - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  757. 16:18:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Entercompmike (contribs; 3/3) scores 74.83% (U->P) & 69.49% (P->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on Entercompmike <-> Enter Computers (Enter Computers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  758. 16:19:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Entercompmike (contribs; 4/4) scores 74.83% (U->P) & 69.49% (P->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on Entercompmike <-> Enter Computers (Enter Computers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  759. 16:24:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Entercompmike (contribs; 5/5) scores 74.83% (U->P) & 69.49% (P->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on Entercompmike <-> Enter Computers (Enter Computers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  760. 16:24:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Young havok (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Young havok <-> Young havok (Young havok - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  761. 16:25:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Geologyguy (contribs; 1/8) scores 70% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on Geologyguy <-> Hotspot (geology) (Hotspot (geology) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  762. 16:25:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ashoals (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Ashoals <-> Andre Shoals (Andre Shoals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  763. 16:26:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ZackyV (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on ZackyV <-> Zacky Vengeance (Zacky Vengeance - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  764. 16:29:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Klaus Riemann (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Klaus Riemann <-> Klaus Riemann (Klaus Riemann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  765. 16:29:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:TheBlazikenMaster (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.05% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on TheBlazikenMaster <-> Blaziken (Blaziken - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  766. 16:30:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ZackyV (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on ZackyV <-> Zacky Vengeance (Zacky Vengeance - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  767. 16:30:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Entercompmike (contribs; 6/6) scores 74.83% (U->P) & 69.49% (P->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on Entercompmike <-> Enter Computers (Enter Computers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  768. 16:31:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Paril (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Paril <-> Carl² (Carl² - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  769. 16:32:29, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:NoHopeGroup (contribs; 1/28) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on NoHopeGroup <-> No Hope (No Hope - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  770. 16:33:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:NoHopeGroup (contribs; 2/29) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on NoHopeGroup <-> No Hope (No Hope - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  771. 16:34:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:KiyomiWaller (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on KiyomiWaller <-> Kiyomi Waller (Kiyomi Waller - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  772. 16:36:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Epena1987 (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 30.8%) on Epena1987 <-> Edgar Pena (Edgar Pena - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  773. 16:37:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Poppo100 (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on Poppo100 <-> Poppo (Poppo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  774. 16:40:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:KiyomiWaller (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on KiyomiWaller <-> Kiyomi Waller (Kiyomi Waller - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  775. 16:41:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:KiyomiWaller (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on KiyomiWaller <-> Kiyomi Waller (Kiyomi Waller - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  776. 16:41:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Olessi (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.15% (U->L) & 49% (L->U) (ratio: 35.3%) on Olessi <-> olesnica.pl (Oleśnica - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  777. 16:42:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Rickjrzcty (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.29% (U->P) & 53.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on Rickjrzcty <-> Rick Crom (Rick Crom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  778. 16:43:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:NoHopeGroup (contribs; 3/30) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on NoHopeGroup <-> No Hope (No Hope - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  779. 16:43:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Rickjrzcty (contribs; 2/2) scores 47.29% (U->P) & 53.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on Rickjrzcty <-> Rick Crom (Rick Crom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  780. 16:43:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Zorelei (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Zorelei <-> Zorelei (Zorelei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  781. 16:43:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Rickjrzcty (contribs; 3/3) scores 47.29% (U->P) & 53.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on Rickjrzcty <-> Rick Crom (Rick Crom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  782. 16:44:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hotpress1964 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Hotpress1964 <-> Hot press (Hot press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  783. 16:44:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Theusedglass (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.34% (U->P) & 49.75% (P->U) (ratio: 31%) on Theusedglass <-> The Used's Second EP (The Used's Second EP - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  784. 16:45:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Zorelei (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Zorelei <-> Zorelei (Zorelei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  785. 16:46:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hotpress1964 (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Hotpress1964 <-> Hot Press (magazine) (Hot Press (magazine) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  786. 16:47:36, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Awiseman (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 79.99% (P->U) (ratio: 79.9%) on Awiseman <-> Mac Wiseman (Mac Wiseman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  787. 16:50:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Brandon Humbertson (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Brandon Humbertson <-> Brandon Humbertson (Brandon Humbertson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  788. 16:51:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Brandon Humbertson (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Brandon Humbertson <-> Brandon Humbertson (Brandon Humbertson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  789. 16:52:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 4/42) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  790. 16:52:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Klaus Riemann (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Klaus Riemann <-> Klaus Riemann (Klaus Riemann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  791. 16:54:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Brandon Humbertson (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Brandon Humbertson <-> Brandon Humbertson (Brandon Humbertson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  792. 16:54:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MoReview (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.97% (U->P) & 45.88% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on MoReview <-> The missouri review (The missouri review - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  793. 16:54:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Brandon Humbertson (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Brandon Humbertson <-> Brandon Humbertson (Brandon Humbertson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  794. 16:55:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Brandon Humbertson (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Brandon Humbertson <-> Brandon Humbertson (Brandon Humbertson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  795. 16:55:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gruberphotographers (contribs; 1/4) scores 58.84% (U->P) & 62.11% (P->U) (ratio: 36.5%) on Gruberphotographers <-> Banquet Photography (Banquet Photography - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  796. 16:56:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 3/43) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  797. 16:57:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Xbdx17 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Xbdx17 <-> XBDX (XBDX - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  798. 16:57:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 4/44) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  799. 17:01:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ArthurWeasley (contribs; 1/5) scores 46.15% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 27.6%) on ArthurWeasley <-> King Arthur (King Arthur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  800. 17:01:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Poppo100 (contribs; 2/2) scores 62.5% (U->L) & 62.5% (L->U) (ratio: 39%) on Poppo100 <-> poppo.com (North Shore (Massachusetts) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  801. 17:01:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Xbdx17 (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Xbdx17 <-> XBDX (XBDX - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  802. 17:02:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Litkowski (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on Litkowski <-> Christy Litkowski (Christy Litkowski - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  803. 17:03:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:PhillKross (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on PhillKross <-> Phill kross (Phill kross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  804. 17:04:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mani1 (contribs; 1/2) scores 54% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 26.3%) on Mani1 <-> Siamanto (Siamanto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  805. 17:06:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Letoyabrigade (contribs; 1/4) scores 50.69% (U->P) & 50.69% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on Letoyabrigade <-> LeToya Luckett (LeToya Luckett - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  806. 17:08:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:PhillKross (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on PhillKross <-> Phill kross (Phill kross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  807. 17:08:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thebisch (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Thebisch <-> Thebisch (Thebisch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  808. 17:10:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:PhillKross (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on PhillKross <-> Phill kross (Phill kross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  809. 17:10:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Emerson7 (contribs; 1/3) scores 78.75% (U->P) & 41.17% (P->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on Emerson7 <-> Ralph Waldo Emerson (Ralph Waldo Emerson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  810. 17:11:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 5/45) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  811. 17:13:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Blafollette (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 84.61% (P->U) (ratio: 84.6%) on Blafollette <-> Tab LaFollette (Tab LaFollette - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  812. 17:15:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Wagnerite (contribs; 1/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 52.38% (P->U) (ratio: 34.9%) on Wagnerite <-> Richard Wagner (Richard Wagner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  813. 17:15:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Wfgriffeth (contribs; 1/1) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on Wfgriffeth <-> Nancy Davis Griffeth (Nancy Davis Griffeth - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  814. 17:16:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tariqhassan78 (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.2% (U->P) & 55.46% (P->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on Tariqhassan78 <-> Ijaz ul Hassan (Ijaz ul Hassan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  815. 17:17:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tariqhassan78 (contribs; 2/2) scores 51.2% (U->P) & 55.46% (P->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on Tariqhassan78 <-> Ijaz ul Hassan (Ijaz ul Hassan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  816. 17:17:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Inpete (contribs; 1/1) scores 80.16% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on Inpete <-> Pete Wentz (Pete Wentz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  817. 17:17:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Envisiononline (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Envisiononline <-> Envision online media inc (Envision online media inc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  818. 17:18:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Envisiononline (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Envisiononline <-> Envision online media inc (Envision online media inc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  819. 17:19:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Check-Six (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Check-Six <-> check-six.com (B-52 aircraft crash at Fairchild Air Force Base - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  820. 17:20:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:YaleGlobal (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on YaleGlobal <-> YaleGlobal Online (YaleGlobal Online - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  821. 17:20:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:YaleGlobal (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 43.47% (L->U) (ratio: 43.4%) on YaleGlobal <-> forums.yaleglobal.yale.edu (YaleGlobal Online - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  822. 17:21:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pocat-chictribute.com (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on Pocat-chictribute.com <-> chictribute.com (Chic (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  823. 17:23:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:BournemouthReform (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 65.38% (P->U) (ratio: 65.3%) on BournemouthReform <-> Bournemouth Reform Synagogue (Bournemouth Reform Synagogue - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  824. 17:24:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:YaleGlobal (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on YaleGlobal <-> YaleGlobal Online (YaleGlobal Online - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  825. 17:25:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dangerfoxx (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Dangerfoxx <-> Dangerfoxx (Dangerfoxx - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  826. 17:25:36, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ThrowingStick (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on ThrowingStick <-> Throwingstick (Throwingstick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  827. 17:26:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 5/46) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  828. 17:26:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:YaleGlobal (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on YaleGlobal <-> YaleGlobal Online (YaleGlobal Online - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  829. 17:27:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sthenel (contribs; 1/4) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on Sthenel <-> Athens (Athens - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  830. 17:27:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Indon (contribs; 1/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 27.77% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on Indon <-> History of Indonesia (History of Indonesia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  831. 17:28:34, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Mr. DigDug (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on Mr. DigDug <-> Dig Dug (Dig Dug - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  832. 17:30:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Olessi (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.5% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on Olessi <-> Silesia (Silesia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  833. 17:31:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:DDima (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on DDima <-> Crimea (Crimea - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  834. 17:33:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tad Siota (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Tad Siota <-> Tad siota (Tad siota - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  835. 17:35:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Melissagirl333 (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.68% (U->P) & 63.25% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on Melissagirl333 <-> Melissa roque (Melissa roque - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  836. 17:36:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 6/47) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  837. 17:37:29, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 7/48) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  838. 17:39:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:PhillKross (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on PhillKross <-> Phill kross (Phill kross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  839. 17:41:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 8/49) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  840. 17:42:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dlshadco (contribs; 1/5) scores 85.12% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 48.9%) on Dlshadco <-> Dlshad Othman (Dlshad Othman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  841. 17:43:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tnextreme (contribs; 1/4) scores 88% (U->L) & 55% (L->U) (ratio: 48.4%) on Tnextreme <-> thenewextreme.com (Mickie James - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  842. 17:43:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 9/50) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  843. 17:45:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jadahood (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.25% (U->P) & 81.66% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Jadahood <-> J-Hood (J-Hood - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  844. 17:47:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tariqhassan78 (contribs; 3/3) scores 51.2% (U->P) & 55.46% (P->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on Tariqhassan78 <-> Ijaz ul hassan (Ijaz ul hassan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  845. 17:48:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tariqhassan78 (contribs; 4/4) scores 51.2% (U->P) & 55.46% (P->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on Tariqhassan78 <-> Ijaz ul Hassan (Ijaz ul Hassan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  846. 17:55:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Disformation (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.15% (P->U) (ratio: 63.1%) on Disformation <-> Disformation studios (Disformation studios - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  847. 17:56:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Infrant (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Infrant <-> Infrant (Infrant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  848. 17:57:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 1/7) scores 81% (U->P) & 36.84% (P->U) (ratio: 29.8%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith-Matthew (Joseph Smith-Matthew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  849. 17:57:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tariqhassan78 (contribs; 5/5) scores 51.2% (U->P) & 55.46% (P->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on Tariqhassan78 <-> Ijaz ul hassan (Ijaz ul hassan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  850. 17:58:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 2/8) scores 81% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith Matthew (Joseph Smith Matthew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  851. 17:59:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Infrant (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Infrant <-> Infrant (Infrant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  852. 18:00:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Onelove215 (contribs; 1/1) scores 48.1% (U->P) & 61.84% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on Onelove215 <-> Seplove (Seplove - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  853. 18:00:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 3/9) scores 81% (U->P) & 36.84% (P->U) (ratio: 29.8%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith-Matthew (Joseph Smith-Matthew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  854. 18:00:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Man in a skirt (contribs; 1/1) scores 74.17% (U->P) & 74.17% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Man in a skirt <-> Men in skirts (Men in skirts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  855. 18:01:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cloq (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Cloq <-> Cloq (Cloq - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  856. 18:01:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Psywar (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Psywar <-> psywar.org (Gustav Siegfried Eins - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  857. 18:01:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 4/10) scores 81% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith Matthew (Joseph Smith Matthew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  858. 18:02:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Infrant (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Infrant <-> Infrant (Infrant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  859. 18:02:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Eire flag (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Eire flag <-> Eire flag (Eire flag - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  860. 18:03:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Strangelv (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on Strangelv <-> Strange Days (song) (Strange Days (song) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  861. 18:03:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Man in a skirt (contribs; 2/2) scores 74.17% (U->P) & 74.17% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Man in a skirt <-> Men in skirts (Men in skirts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  862. 18:03:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 5/11) scores 81% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith—Matthew (Joseph Smith—Matthew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  863. 18:06:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Estudio Agite (contribs; 4/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Estudio Agite <-> Estudio Agite (Estudio Agite - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  864. 18:07:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 6/12) scores 81% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith–Matthew (Joseph Smith–Matthew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  865. 18:08:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 7/13) scores 81% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith—Matthew (Joseph Smith—Matthew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  866. 18:08:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Onelove215 (contribs; 2/2) scores 48.1% (U->P) & 61.84% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on Onelove215 <-> Seplove (Seplove - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  867. 18:10:36, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 8/14) scores 81% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith History (Joseph Smith History - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  868. 18:11:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Man in a skirt (contribs; 3/3) scores 74.17% (U->P) & 74.17% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Man in a skirt <-> Men in skirts (Men in skirts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  869. 18:13:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jamesruby (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jamesruby <-> James ruby (James ruby - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  870. 18:15:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 9/15) scores 81% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith—History (Joseph Smith—History - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  871. 18:15:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Man in a skirt (contribs; 4/4) scores 74.17% (U->P) & 74.17% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Man in a skirt <-> Men in skirts (Men in skirts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  872. 18:16:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 10/16) scores 81% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith—History (Joseph Smith—History - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  873. 18:16:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 11/17) scores 81% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith—History (Joseph Smith—History - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  874. 18:16:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hvxsilverstar (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on Hvxsilverstar <-> Hvxsilverstar/template (Hvxsilverstar/template - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  875. 18:17:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ChrisO (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.5% (U->P) & 37.5% (P->U) (ratio: 33.1%) on ChrisO <-> Christopher Black (Christopher Black - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  876. 18:17:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Onelove215 (contribs; 3/3) scores 48.1% (U->P) & 61.84% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on Onelove215 <-> Seplove (Seplove - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  877. 18:18:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 12/18) scores 81% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith—Matthew (Joseph Smith—Matthew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  878. 18:18:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Man in a skirt (contribs; 5/5) scores 74.17% (U->P) & 74.17% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Man in a skirt <-> Men in skirts (Men in skirts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  879. 18:21:51, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hvxsilverstar (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on Hvxsilverstar <-> Hvxsilverstar/template (Hvxsilverstar/template - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  880. 18:22:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Man in a skirt (contribs; 6/6) scores 74.17% (U->P) & 74.17% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Man in a skirt <-> Men in skirts (Men in skirts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  881. 18:22:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 13/19) scores 81% (U->P) & 36.84% (P->U) (ratio: 29.8%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith-History (Joseph Smith-History - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  882. 18:23:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Danmillman (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Danmillman <-> Dan Millman (Dan Millman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  883. 18:24:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Man in a skirt (contribs; 7/7) scores 74.17% (U->P) & 74.17% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Man in a skirt <-> Men in skirts (Men in skirts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  884. 18:24:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hvxsilverstar (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on Hvxsilverstar <-> Hvxsilverstar/template (Hvxsilverstar/template - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  885. 18:24:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tborton (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 39.5%) on Tborton <-> Borton (surname) (Borton (surname) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  886. 18:24:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tariqhassan78 (contribs; 4/6) scores 51.2% (U->P) & 55.46% (P->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on Tariqhassan78 <-> Ijaz ul hassan (Ijaz ul hassan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  887. 18:24:32, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tborton (contribs; 2/2) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 39.5%) on Tborton <-> Borton (surname) (Borton (surname) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  888. 18:24:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hvxsilverstar (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on Hvxsilverstar <-> Hvxsilverstar/template (Hvxsilverstar/template - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  889. 18:24:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 14/20) scores 81% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith—Matthew (Joseph Smith—Matthew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  890. 18:25:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Overexposed (contribs; 1/25) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Overexposed <-> Overexposed (Overexposed - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  891. 18:25:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 15/21) scores 81% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith—History (Joseph Smith—History - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  892. 18:25:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Man in a skirt (contribs; 8/8) scores 74.17% (U->P) & 74.17% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Man in a skirt <-> Men in skirts (Men in skirts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  893. 18:28:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Man in a skirt (contribs; 9/9) scores 74.17% (U->P) & 74.17% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Man in a skirt <-> Men in skirts (Men in skirts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  894. 18:28:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Folagi (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/superstars/raw/santinomarella/ (Robert Otto Marella - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  895. 18:29:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Bambam321 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on Bambam321 <-> Brandon bambam (Brandon bambam - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  896. 18:30:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Onelove215 (contribs; 4/4) scores 48.1% (U->P) & 61.84% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on Onelove215 <-> SepLove (SepLove - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  897. 18:30:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Z-spiffy (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on Z-spiffy <-> Spiffy (Spiffy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  898. 18:31:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Onelove215 (contribs; 5/5) scores 48.1% (U->P) & 61.84% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on Onelove215 <-> SepLove (SepLove - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  899. 18:31:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Onelove215 (contribs; 6/6) scores 48.1% (U->P) & 61.84% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on Onelove215 <-> SepLove (SepLove - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  900. 18:32:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hvxsilverstar (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on Hvxsilverstar <-> Hvxsilverstar/template (Hvxsilverstar/template - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  901. 18:33:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Man in a skirt (contribs; 10/10) scores 74.17% (U->P) & 74.17% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Man in a skirt <-> Men in skirts (Men in skirts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  902. 18:35:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Man in a skirt (contribs; 11/11) scores 74.17% (U->P) & 74.17% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on Man in a skirt <-> Men in skirts (Men in skirts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  903. 18:39:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Entercompmike (contribs; 1/7) scores 74.83% (U->P) & 69.49% (P->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on Entercompmike <-> Enter Computers (Enter Computers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  904. 18:40:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Z-spiffy (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on Z-spiffy <-> Spiffy (Spiffy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  905. 18:46:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cereza (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.5% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on Cereza <-> Cerissa (Cerissa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  906. 18:46:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ShaNaƒ (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on ShaNaƒ <-> ShaNaƒ (ShaNaƒ - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  907. 18:46:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Alphawhore (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Alphawhore <-> Alphawhore (Alphawhore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  908. 18:47:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Eyrian (contribs; 1/2) scores 57% (U->P) & 48.85% (P->U) (ratio: 27.8%) on Eyrian <-> Cerissa (Cerissa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  909. 18:47:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Alphawhore (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Alphawhore <-> Alphawhore (Alphawhore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  910. 18:48:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:JoshWiniberg (contribs; 1/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on JoshWiniberg <-> Josh Winiberg (Josh Winiberg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  911. 18:48:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:JoshWiniberg (contribs; 2/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on JoshWiniberg <-> Josh Winiberg (Josh Winiberg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  912. 18:50:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cloq (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Cloq <-> Cloq (Cloq - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  913. 18:50:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cereza (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.5% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on Cereza <-> Cerissa (Cerissa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  914. 18:51:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Simonrabin (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Simonrabin <-> Simon (Simon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  915. 18:51:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Daveighfan (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.09% (U->P) & 65.08% (P->U) (ratio: 50.8%) on Daveighfan <-> Daveigh Chase (Daveigh Chase - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  916. 18:53:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ShaNaƒ (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on ShaNaƒ <-> ShaNaƒ (ShaNaƒ - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  917. 18:54:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ShaNaƒ (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on ShaNaƒ <-> ShaNaƒ (ShaNaƒ - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  918. 18:54:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Simonrabin (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Simonrabin <-> Simon rabin (Simon rabin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  919. 18:55:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Khwab (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Khwab <-> Khwab (Khwab - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  920. 18:55:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:WerewolfSatanist (contribs; 1/1) scores 31.25% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on WerewolfSatanist <-> Satan (Satan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  921. 18:55:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Khwab (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Khwab <-> Khwab (Khwab - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  922. 18:55:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hvxsilverstar (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on Hvxsilverstar <-> Hvxsilverstar/template (Hvxsilverstar/template - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  923. 18:57:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hvxsilverstar (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on Hvxsilverstar <-> Hvxsilverstar/template (Hvxsilverstar/template - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  924. 19:00:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ironsteel (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.29% (U->L) & 44.06% (L->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Ironsteel <-> worldsteel.org (IISI - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  925. 19:04:57, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pacific air (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on Pacific air <-> Pacific Air Virtual Airlines (Pacific Air Virtual Airlines - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  926. 19:05:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pacific air (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on Pacific air <-> Pacific Air Virtual Airlines (Pacific Air Virtual Airlines - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  927. 19:06:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:WJRichardson9 (contribs; 1/1) scores 59.23% (U->P) & 50.75% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on WJRichardson9 <-> John Richard Bryant (John Richard Bryant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  928. 19:06:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Revhelix (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Revhelix <-> RevHelix (RevHelix - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  929. 19:06:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pacific air (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on Pacific air <-> Pacific Air Virtual Airlines (Pacific Air Virtual Airlines - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  930. 19:09:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pacific air (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on Pacific air <-> Pacific Air Virtual Airlines (Pacific Air Virtual Airlines - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  931. 19:09:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Pacific air (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Pacific air <-> pacificairva.com (Pacific Air Virtual Airlines - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  932. 19:12:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ShaNaƒ (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on ShaNaƒ <-> ShaNaƒ (ShaNaƒ - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  933. 19:12:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Atmosfootwear (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on Atmosfootwear <-> atmosfootwear.com (Air Force 1 (shoe) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  934. 19:14:29, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Atmosfootwear (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on Atmosfootwear <-> atmosfootwear.com (Air Force 1 (shoe) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  935. 19:14:33, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tombroecker852 (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Tombroecker852 <-> Tom Broecker (Tom Broecker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  936. 19:18:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Michael1958 (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 31.8%) on Michael1958 <-> Michael Simpson (Michael Simpson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  937. 19:19:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Batmanrules677 (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - obsessedwithwrestling.com (Shane McMahon - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  938. 19:19:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Batmanrules677 (contribs; 2/3) Monitored link - obsessedwithwrestling.com (Shane McMahon - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  939. 19:19:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Batmanrules677 (contribs; 3/4) Monitored link - obsessedwithwrestling.com (Shane McMahon - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  940. 19:19:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Batmanrules677 (contribs; 4/5) Monitored link - obsessedwithwrestling.com (Shane McMahon - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  941. 19:21:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tadphoto (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on Tadphoto <-> tadphoto.com (Eric Tadsen - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  942. 19:26:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Batmanrules677 (contribs; 5/6) Monitored link - obsessedwithwrestling.com (Shane McMahon - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  943. 19:26:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Batmanrules677 (contribs; 6/7) Monitored link - obsessedwithwrestling.com (Shane McMahon - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  944. 19:26:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Batmanrules677 (contribs; 7/8) Monitored link - obsessedwithwrestling.com (Shane McMahon - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  945. 19:28:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Eliyak (contribs; 1/1) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Eliyak <-> El'ad (El'ad - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  946. 19:29:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Row2win (contribs; 1/2) scores 61.71% (U->P) & 62.33% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on Row2win <-> UMW Rowing (UMW Rowing - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  947. 19:31:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cayte (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Cayte <-> Cancer (Cancer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  948. 19:33:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:TedFrank (contribs; 1/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on TedFrank <-> Rankism (Rankism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  949. 19:33:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dmstarsky (contribs; 1/1) scores 86.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on Dmstarsky <-> Starsky and Hutch (Starsky and Hutch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  950. 19:34:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Keshouse (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Keshouse <-> Kelvin Shouse (Kelvin Shouse - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  951. 19:44:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Michaelfeehan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Michaelfeehan <-> Michael Feehan (Michael Feehan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  952. 19:45:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Veganarchist667 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on Veganarchist667 <-> Anarchist communism (Anarchist communism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  953. 19:46:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dmstarsky (contribs; 2/2) scores 86.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on Dmstarsky <-> Starsky and Hutch (Starsky and Hutch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  954. 19:49:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Hbdragon88 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on Hbdragon88 <-> Dragon Army (Dragon Army - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  955. 19:51:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dmstarsky (contribs; 3/3) scores 86.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on Dmstarsky <-> Starsky and Hutch (Starsky and Hutch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  956. 19:52:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:WJRichardson9 (contribs; 2/2) scores 59.23% (U->P) & 50.75% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on WJRichardson9 <-> John Richard Bryant (John Richard Bryant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  957. 19:55:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Coimbra68 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on Coimbra68 <-> Coimbra (Coimbra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  958. 19:56:33, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Johnd123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 28.4%) on Johnd123 <-> John Deckert (John Deckert - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  959. 19:57:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Xzandrasdream (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Xzandrasdream <-> Xzandras Dream (Xzandras Dream - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  960. 19:58:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dmstarsky (contribs; 4/4) scores 86.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on Dmstarsky <-> Starsky and Hutch (Starsky and Hutch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  961. 20:00:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:KelliePicklerFanatic (contribs; 1/1) scores 65% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 65%) on KelliePicklerFanatic <-> Kellie Pickler (Kellie Pickler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  962. 20:01:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cheese bombs (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Cheese bombs <-> Cheese bombs (Cheese bombs - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  963. 20:01:22, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Johnd123 (contribs; 2/2) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 28.4%) on Johnd123 <-> John Deckert (John Deckert - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  964. 20:01:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Samgoucher (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Samgoucher <-> Sam goucher (Sam goucher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  965. 20:01:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:KelliePicklerFanatic (contribs; 2/2) scores 65% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 65%) on KelliePicklerFanatic <-> Kellie Pickler (Kellie Pickler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  966. 20:01:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Wimt (contribs; 1/1) scores 60.75% (U->P) & 45% (P->U) (ratio: 27.3%) on Wimt <-> Kuwait (Kuwait - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  967. 20:02:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Devon Nafenfast (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.65% (U->P) & 71.65% (P->U) (ratio: 51.3%) on Devon Nafenfast <-> Devon nagengast (Devon nagengast - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  968. 20:04:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:RyanMMilligan (contribs; 1/1) scores 92.3% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.3%) on RyanMMilligan <-> Ryan Milligan (Ryan Milligan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  969. 20:05:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dmstarsky (contribs; 5/5) scores 86.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on Dmstarsky <-> Starsky and Hutch (Starsky and Hutch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  970. 20:05:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Awardblvr (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.57% (U->P) & 47.29% (P->U) (ratio: 25.8%) on Awardblvr <-> Ward family (Ward family - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  971. 20:07:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dmstarsky (contribs; 6/6) scores 86.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on Dmstarsky <-> Starsky and Hutch (Starsky and Hutch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  972. 20:07:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Linnell (contribs; 1/1) scores 65.95% (U->P) & 51.81% (P->U) (ratio: 34.1%) on Linnell <-> Lin grenfeld (Lin grenfeld - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  973. 20:10:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Reddi (contribs; 1/6) scores 88.2% (U->P) & 38.46% (P->U) (ratio: 33.9%) on Reddi <-> Reddy Kilowatt (Reddy Kilowatt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  974. 20:10:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MarnetteD (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.2% (U->P) & 49.28% (P->U) (ratio: 30.1%) on MarnetteD <-> Annette Badland (Annette Badland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  975. 20:12:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Reddi (contribs; 2/7) scores 88.2% (U->P) & 38.46% (P->U) (ratio: 33.9%) on Reddi <-> Reddy Kilowatt (Reddy Kilowatt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  976. 20:13:25, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ladenbush (contribs; 1/1) scores 58% (U->P) & 62.76% (P->U) (ratio: 36.4%) on Ladenbush <-> Bangladesh (Bangladesh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  977. 20:14:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:WLU (contribs; 1/5) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on WLU <-> Lung (Lung - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  978. 20:15:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ladenbush (contribs; 2/2) scores 58% (U->P) & 62.76% (P->U) (ratio: 36.4%) on Ladenbush <-> Bangladesh (Bangladesh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  979. 20:17:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ladenbush (contribs; 3/3) scores 58% (U->P) & 62.76% (P->U) (ratio: 36.4%) on Ladenbush <-> Bangladesh (Bangladesh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  980. 20:22:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Budrebel (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Budrebel <-> Bud rebel (Bud rebel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  981. 20:24:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Traylororama (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 63.8% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on Traylororama <-> Chris traylor (Chris traylor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  982. 20:24:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:CSvBibra (contribs; 1/14) scores 67.02% (U->P) & 47.28% (P->U) (ratio: 31.6%) on CSvBibra <-> Conrad von Bibra (Conrad von Bibra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  983. 20:25:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Commking (contribs; 1/1) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on Commking <-> Pcom (Pcom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  984. 20:25:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Traylororama (contribs; 2/2) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 63.8% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on Traylororama <-> Chris traylor (Chris traylor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  985. 20:25:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Traylororama (contribs; 3/3) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 63.8% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on Traylororama <-> Chris traylor (Chris traylor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  986. 20:26:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Constantine10101 (contribs; 1/1) scores 68.75% (U->P) & 91.66% (P->U) (ratio: 63%) on Constantine10101 <-> Constantine I (Constantine I - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  987. 20:29:10, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Traylororama (contribs; 4/4) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 63.8% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on Traylororama <-> Chris traylor (Chris traylor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  988. 20:30:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Geologyguy (contribs; 1/9) scores 53.1% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 26.1%) on Geologyguy <-> Paleontology (Paleontology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  989. 20:30:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Traylororama (contribs; 5/5) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 63.8% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on Traylororama <-> Chris traylor (Chris traylor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  990. 20:31:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kechichian (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on Kechichian <-> Joseph Albert Kechichian (Joseph Albert Kechichian - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  991. 20:31:30, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Traylororama (contribs; 6/6) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 63.8% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on Traylororama <-> Chris traylor (Chris traylor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  992. 20:31:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MGC4LIFE (contribs; 1/1) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on MGC4LIFE <-> MGC (MGC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  993. 20:32:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kechichian (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on Kechichian <-> Joseph Albert Kechichian (Joseph Albert Kechichian - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  994. 20:32:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gainesej (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on Gainesej <-> David Gaines (David Gaines - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  995. 20:33:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cichlidfreak (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on Cichlidfreak <-> Convict cichlid (Convict cichlid - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  996. 20:33:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dmstarsky (contribs; 6/7) scores 86.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on Dmstarsky <-> Starsky and Hutch (Starsky and Hutch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  997. 20:34:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Gainesej (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on Gainesej <-> David Gaines (David Gaines - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  998. 20:34:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Erica Wentz (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Erica Wentz <-> Erica Wentz (Erica Wentz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  999. 20:35:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dmstarsky (contribs; 7/8) scores 86.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on Dmstarsky <-> Starsky and Hutch (Starsky and Hutch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1000. 20:36:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Larryi52 (contribs; 1/4) scores 75% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on Larryi52 <-> Larry Ishmael (Larry Ishmael - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1001. 20:38:53, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:NatlSafetyCouncil (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 80.95% (P->U) (ratio: 80.9%) on NatlSafetyCouncil <-> National Safety Council (National Safety Council - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1002. 20:40:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:KelliePicklerFanatic (contribs; 3/3) scores 65% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 65%) on KelliePicklerFanatic <-> Kellie Pickler (Kellie Pickler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1003. 20:40:41, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Plusnet user (contribs; 1/4) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Plusnet user <-> PlusNet (PlusNet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1004. 20:42:19, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:David55 (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on David55 <-> David Kennedy (David Kennedy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1005. 20:43:29, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Ultimatum (contribs; 1/1) scores 70.29% (U->L) & 43.88% (L->U) (ratio: 30.8%) on Ultimatum <-> ultimatecarpage.com (Porsche 804 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  1006. 20:43:34, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Drlowell (contribs; 1/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on Drlowell <-> Lowell family (Lowell family - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1007. 20:44:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Victorious band (contribs; 1/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Victorious band <-> Victorious band (Victorious band - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1008. 20:47:08, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sasuke3 (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on Sasuke3 <-> Sasuke Uchiha (Sasuke Uchiha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1009. 20:48:44, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Titsingh (contribs; 1/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on Titsingh <-> Isaac Titsingh (Isaac Titsingh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1010. 20:52:28, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Nate663 (contribs; 1/2) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on Nate663 <-> Nate howe (Nate howe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1011. 20:53:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Titsingh (contribs; 2/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on Titsingh <-> Isaac Titsingh (Isaac Titsingh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1012. 20:53:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Nate663 (contribs; 2/3) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on Nate663 <-> Nate howe (Nate howe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1013. 20:55:42, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Stanleymhoffman (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Stanleymhoffman <-> Stanley M. Hoffman (Stanley M. Hoffman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1014. 20:59:33, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Youngblaze (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Youngblaze <-> Young Blaze (Young Blaze - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1015. 21:02:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Frank Macek (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Frank Macek <-> Frank Macek (Frank Macek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1016. 21:04:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Frank Macek (contribs; 2/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Frank Macek <-> Frank Macek (Frank Macek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1017. 21:05:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Frank Macek (contribs; 3/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Frank Macek <-> Frank Macek (Frank Macek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1018. 21:06:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:David Justin (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.41% (U->P) & 51.41% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on David Justin <-> David H. Blair (David H. Blair - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1019. 21:08:01, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tavaresiroc (contribs; 1/3) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Tavaresiroc <-> Tavares (Tavares - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1020. 21:09:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Frank Macek (contribs; 4/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Frank Macek <-> Frank Macek (Frank Macek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1021. 21:09:14, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Crocnazi (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Crocnazi <-> Crocnazi (Crocnazi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1022. 21:09:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Serbia007 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Serbia007 <-> Serbia (Serbia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1023. 21:09:40, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Frank Macek (contribs; 5/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Frank Macek <-> Frank Macek (Frank Macek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1024. 21:11:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:760media (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on 760media <-> 760media.com (Promotional item - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  1025. 21:12:20, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Akhilleus (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.66% (U->P) & 86.25% (P->U) (ratio: 66.1%) on Akhilleus <-> Achilles (Achilles - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1026. 21:13:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Aly cott (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 31.8%) on Aly cott <-> Alyssa cottingham (Alyssa cottingham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1027. 21:14:36, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Youngblaze (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Youngblaze <-> Young Blaze (Young Blaze - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1028. 21:14:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MC Chappell (contribs; 1/9) scores 80% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on MC Chappell <-> Gilbert Chappell (Gilbert Chappell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1029. 21:17:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Youngblaze (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Youngblaze <-> Young Blaze (Young Blaze - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1030. 21:18:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Syoung (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 31.57% (P->U) (ratio: 28.4%) on Syoung <-> Steve Young (guitarist) (Steve Young (guitarist) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1031. 21:18:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Shakirfan (contribs; 1/2) scores 56.09% (U->P) & 48% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on Shakirfan <-> Shaan (film) (Shaan (film) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1032. 21:19:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Youngblaze (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Youngblaze <-> Young Blaze (Young Blaze - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1033. 21:20:34, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Youngblaze (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Youngblaze <-> Young Blaze (Young Blaze - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1034. 21:21:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Crocnazi (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Crocnazi <-> Crocnazi (Crocnazi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1035. 21:22:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Plusnet user (contribs; 2/5) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Plusnet user <-> PlusNet (PlusNet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1036. 21:22:06, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Plusnet user (contribs; 3/6) scores 57.27% (U->L) & 68.75% (L->U) (ratio: 39.3%) on Plusnet user <-> usergroup.plus.net (PlusNet - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  1037. 21:24:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Plusnet user (contribs; 4/7) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Plusnet user <-> PlusNet (PlusNet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1038. 21:25:09, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Youngblaze (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Youngblaze <-> Young Blaze (Young Blaze - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1039. 21:25:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Plusnet user (contribs; 5/8) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Plusnet user <-> PlusNet (PlusNet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1040. 21:25:48, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Plusnet user (contribs; 6/9) scores 57.27% (U->L) & 68.75% (L->U) (ratio: 39.3%) on Plusnet user <-> usergroup.plus.net (PlusNet - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  1041. 21:26:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Plusnet user (contribs; 7/10) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Plusnet user <-> PlusNet (PlusNet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1042. 21:27:43, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Plusnet user (contribs; 8/11) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Plusnet user <-> PlusNet (PlusNet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1043. 21:28:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Plusnet user (contribs; 9/12) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Plusnet user <-> PlusNet (PlusNet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1044. 21:29:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Plusnet user (contribs; 10/13) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Plusnet user <-> PlusNet (PlusNet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1045. 21:29:11, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Nate663 (contribs; 3/4) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on Nate663 <-> Nate howe (Nate howe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1046. 21:29:21, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Spectrogram (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Spectrogram <-> Spectrogram (Spectrogram - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1047. 21:30:03, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Plusnet user (contribs; 11/14) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Plusnet user <-> PlusNet (PlusNet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1048. 21:32:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Captain panda (contribs; 1/1) scores 40.83% (U->P) & 66.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on Captain panda <-> Chanda (Chanda - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1049. 21:32:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Blpoff (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.66% (U->P) & 54.44% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on Blpoff <-> Bryan Poff (Bryan Poff - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1050. 21:33:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Justinm704 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on Justinm704 <-> Justin Fargas (Justin Fargas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1051. 21:38:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:MustangFan (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.1% (U->P) & 54.5% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on MustangFan <-> Mentana (Mentana - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1052. 21:38:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Buttwurmz (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Buttwurmz <-> Buttwurmz (Buttwurmz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1053. 21:40:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Sesmith (contribs; 1/22) scores 81% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on Sesmith <-> Joseph Smith—Matthew (Joseph Smith—Matthew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1054. 21:43:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Scwlong (contribs; 1/1) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on Scwlong <-> Loner (Loner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1055. 21:45:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dozenist (contribs; 1/2) scores 61.08% (U->P) & 54.29% (P->U) (ratio: 33.1%) on Dozenist <-> Dentistry (Dentistry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1056. 21:46:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jmthornberry (contribs; 1/1) scores 90.83% (U->P) & 72.66% (P->U) (ratio: 65.9%) on Jmthornberry <-> Jason thornberry (Jason thornberry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1057. 21:47:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jmthornberry (contribs; 2/2) scores 90.83% (U->P) & 72.66% (P->U) (ratio: 65.9%) on Jmthornberry <-> Jason thornberry (Jason thornberry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1058. 21:48:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Jmthornberry (contribs; 3/3) scores 90.83% (U->P) & 72.66% (P->U) (ratio: 65.9%) on Jmthornberry <-> Jason Thornberry (Jason Thornberry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1059. 21:48:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Danbodily (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on Danbodily <-> Daniel bodily (Daniel bodily - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1060. 21:49:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dr.Yogesh.Malhotra (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Dr.Yogesh.Malhotra <-> Malhotra (Malhotra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1061. 21:49:59, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dr.Yogesh.Malhotra (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.5% (U->L) & 82.35% (L->U) (ratio: 72%) on Dr.Yogesh.Malhotra <-> yogeshmalhotra.com (Malhotra - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  1062. 21:50:34, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Goregan (contribs; 1/1) scores 74.7% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 31.1%) on Goregan <-> Regan meloche (Regan meloche - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1063. 21:50:54, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Goregan (contribs; 2/2) scores 74.7% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 31.1%) on Goregan <-> Regan meloche (Regan meloche - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1064. 21:50:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Frank Macek (contribs; 6/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Frank Macek <-> Frank Macek (Frank Macek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1065. 21:54:38, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Crocnazi (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Crocnazi <-> Crocnazi (Crocnazi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1066. 21:58:26, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Dr.Yogesh.Malhotra (contribs; 3/3) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Dr.Yogesh.Malhotra <-> Malhotra (Malhotra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1067. 21:59:02, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Stewseeyore (contribs; 1/3) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on Stewseeyore <-> Eeyore (Eeyore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1068. 21:59:04, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Stewseeyore (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 45.83% (L->U) (ratio: 45.8%) on Stewseeyore <-> stewseeyore.spaces.live.com (Eeyore - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  1069. 21:59:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Danbodily (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on Danbodily <-> Daniel bodily (Daniel bodily - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1070. 21:59:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:WLU (contribs; 1/6) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on WLU <-> Lung (Lung - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1071. 22:02:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cataldomedia (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 60.41% (P->U) (ratio: 35.2%) on Cataldomedia <-> Giacomo Cataldo (Giacomo Cataldo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1072. 22:02:47, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Andrea Parton (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.46% (U->P) & 59.91% (P->U) (ratio: 33.2%) on Andrea Parton <-> Andrea James (Andrea James - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1073. 22:05:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Nate663 (contribs; 2/5) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on Nate663 <-> Nate howe (Nate howe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1074. 22:06:00, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Latechpark (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on Latechpark <-> latechpark.com (Business incubator - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  1075. 22:06:50, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Benh711 (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on Benh711 <-> Ben hinman (Ben hinman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1076. 22:07:46, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Kirbytime (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.12% (U->P) & 54.58% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on Kirbytime <-> Kabul Times (Kabul Times - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1077. 22:09:35, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:ChrisRBD (contribs; 1/1) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on ChrisRBD <-> RBD (RBD - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1078. 22:09:39, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Cataldomedia (contribs; 2/2) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 60.41% (P->U) (ratio: 35.2%) on Cataldomedia <-> Giacomo Cataldo (Giacomo Cataldo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1079. 22:09:45, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Latechpark (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on Latechpark <-> latechpark.com (Entrepreneur - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  1080. 22:14:18, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Thomaskipphut (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Thomaskipphut <-> Thomaskipphut (Thomaskipphut - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1081. 22:20:05, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Modernist (contribs; 1/22) scores 74.76% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 44.8%) on Modernist <-> Postmodern art (Postmodern art - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1082. 22:20:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:PAK Man (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.5% (U->P) & 63.5% (P->U) (ratio: 40.3%) on PAK Man <-> Batman (Batman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1083. 22:24:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Benh711 (contribs; 2/2) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on Benh711 <-> Ben Hinman (Ben Hinman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1084. 22:26:31, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Blpoff (contribs; 2/2) scores 81.66% (U->P) & 54.44% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on Blpoff <-> Bryan Poff (Bryan Poff - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1085. 22:29:37, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Yury.roman (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Yury.roman <-> Yury roman (Yury roman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1086. 22:30:17, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Malganis (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.09% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on Malganis <-> Malganis's userboxes XD (Malganis's userboxes XD - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1087. 22:30:24, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Blpoff (contribs; 3/3) scores 81.66% (U->P) & 54.44% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on Blpoff <-> Bryan Poff (Bryan Poff - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1088. 22:32:55, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tennis expert (contribs; 1/2) scores 50% (U->L) & 54.92% (L->U) (ratio: 27.4%) on Tennis expert <-> itftennis.com (Roger Federer - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  1089. 22:32:56, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Tennis expert (contribs; 2/3) scores 50% (U->L) & 54.92% (L->U) (ratio: 27.4%) on Tennis expert <-> itftennis.com (Roger Federer - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  1090. 22:34:52, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Calimos (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on Calimos <-> Moscow (Moscow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1091. 22:35:13, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Calimos (contribs; 2/2) scores 54.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on Calimos <-> Moscow (Moscow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1092. 22:37:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Captain panda (contribs; 1/2) scores 40.83% (U->P) & 66.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on Captain panda <-> Chanda (Chanda - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1093. 22:37:58, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Richardob (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.1% (U->P) & 46.47% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on Richardob <-> Richard Norman Shaw (Richard Norman Shaw - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1094. 22:38:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Nashvillepat (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.07% (U->P) & 51.63% (P->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on Nashvillepat <-> Nashville, Tennessee (Nashville, Tennessee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1095. 22:40:49, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Claudio1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on Claudio1 <-> Claudio gasset (Claudio gasset - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1096. 22:41:16, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Enriquepollack (contribs; 1/2) scores 67.35% (U->P) & 78.58% (P->U) (ratio: 52.9%) on Enriquepollack <-> Henry Pollack (Henry Pollack - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1097. 22:42:27, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Claudio1 (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on Claudio1 <-> Claudio gasset (Claudio gasset - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1098. 22:43:12, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Blazeberg (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.87% (U->P) & 55.83% (P->U) (ratio: 32.3%) on Blazeberg <-> Maya Blasberg (Maya Blasberg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1099. 22:44:23, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:GeneralIroh (contribs; 1/1) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on GeneralIroh <-> Iroh (Iroh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1100. 22:55:07, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Boo mac (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Boo mac <-> Mac (Mac - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1101. 22:56:15, Thu Apr 19, 2007 - user:Boo mac (contribs; 2/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Boo mac <-> Mac (Mac - diff - COIBot UserReport)